Riedel Aperitivo 4-piece set

Manufacturer: Riedel
Riedel Aperitivo 4-piece set
from £43.50to £67.352 offersManufacturer: Riedel
• Red Wine Aperitivo Glass Set
• Elevated shape for optimal aroma
• Ideal for various types of wine
• Capacity: 99cl
• Height: 260mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Riedel Aperitivo 4-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Summer Drinks Set Of 4 Aperitivo Mixing Glasses 551525
Riedel Summer Drinks Set Of 4 Aperitivo Mixing Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
RIEDEL tiroler glashütte gmbh Set of 4 Aperitif Glasses TN-UMRF-0T1D
Goblet, Weight: 2.85939553814 Pounds, Manufacturer: tiroler glashütte gmbh
prodImage
£67.35
£95.30
Shipping: £27.95
with shipping: £27.95
Product Details
Red Wine Aperitivo Glass Set
Elevated shape for optimal aroma
Ideal for various types of wine
Capacity: 99cl
Height: 260mm

Price History

1M
Riedel Aperitivo 4-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel