Revlon RVDR5222PE

Price History
• Hair Styling: Hot air brush
• 2-in-1 Hair Dryer and Volumizer in Pink Edition
• Detangles, dries, and adds volume in half the time
• 22% more shine and 36% less hair breakage
• IONIC TECHNOLOGY for salon-quality styling and 30% less frizz
• CERAMIC TECHNOLOGY reduces damage and makes styling easier
• Suitable for medium to long hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon RVDR5222PE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REVLON RVDR5222PE Salon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumiser - New Pink Version (One-Step, IONIC and CERAMIC Technology, Medium to Long Hair) RVDR5222PUK,Pink LA-4ITS-W9MW
Ideal Product Ionic technology provides a salon style. 30 Percent** Less frizz for shiny, healthy-looking hair. (**Based on external tests by leading brushes and hair dryers on the market.) Ideal for medium to long hair
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
REVLON RVDR5222PE Salon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumiser - New Pink Version (One-Step, IONIC and CERAMIC Technology, Medium to Long Hair) RVDR5222PUK,Pink Revlon one step volumiser rose
Ideal Product Ionic technology provides a salon style. 30 Percent** Less frizz for shiny, healthy-looking hair. (**Based on external tests by leading brushes and hair dryers on the market.) Ideal for medium to long hair
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: Free
Revlon RVDR5222PE Salon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumiser - New Pink Version (One-Step, IONIC and CERAMIC Technology, Medium to Long Hair) RVDR5222PUK,Pink OPC-PFBBMPD-NEW
REVLONRVDR5222PESalonOne-StepHairDryerandVolumiser-NewPinkVersion(One-Step,IONICandCERAMICTechnology,MediumtoLongHair)RVDR5222PUK,Pink Description...
prodImage
£50.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2-in-1 Hair Dryer and Volumizer in Pink Edition
Detangles, dries, and adds volume in half the time
22% more shine and 36% less hair breakage
IONIC TECHNOLOGY for salon-quality styling and 30% less frizz
CERAMIC TECHNOLOGY reduces damage and makes styling easier
Suitable for medium to long hair
Hair Styling
Hot air brush

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon RVDR5222PE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revlon

Revlon RVDR5298E
£54.99
Revlon RVDR5298ECompare 4 Prices
Revlon RVDR5292UKE
£30.99
Revlon RVDR5292UKECompare 5 Prices
Revlon RVIR1159E
£17.09
Revlon RVIR1159ECompare 1 Prices
Revlon Double Straight RVST2204E
£40.40
Revlon Double Straight RVST2204ECompare 1 Prices
Revlon RVDR5305E
£24.00
Revlon RVDR5305ECompare 1 Prices
Revlon RVST2175
£50.22
Revlon RVST2175Compare 1 Prices
Revlon RVDR5317E
£24.99
Revlon RVDR5317ECompare 1 Prices
Revlon RVDR5222TE
£40.99
Revlon RVDR5222TECompare 1 Prices
Revlon RVDR5229
£39.97
Revlon RVDR5229Compare 2 Prices
Revlon RVDR5823
£13.99
Revlon RVDR5823Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revlon RVDR5282UKE
£35.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
BaByliss Shape & Smooth AS82E
£37.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revlon RVDR5222MUKE
£29.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revlon RVDR5279UKE
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Shop Leader United Kingdom
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel