Revell Sea King Mk.41

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Sea King Mk.41
from £15.49to £20.488 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit Westland Sea King Mk. 41
• Scale 1:72, 132 individual parts
• Authentic replica with visible interior
• Includes Sea Skua missiles and two color variants
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell Sea King Mk.41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03785 Westland Sea King Mk. 41 1:72 Model Kit
Revell 03785 Westland Sea King Mk. 41 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/72 WESTLAND SEA KING MK. 41 (PLASTIC KIT) 03785
1/72 WESTLAND SEA KING MK. 41 (PLASTIC KIT) 03785, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 03785. Westland Sea King Mk. 41. 1/72 scale Plastic Kit.
Revell 03785. Westland Sea King Mk. 41. 1/72 scale Plastic Kit., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/71 Scale Westland Sea King Mk. 41 Model Kit
Revell 1/71 Scale Westland Sea King Mk. 41 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.14
Shipping: Free
REVELL 03785 - Westland Sea King Mk. 41 (1:72)
REVELL 03785 - Westland Sea King Mk. 41 (1:72), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
Revell 03785 Westland Sea King Mk. 41 Model Kit REV-03785
Revell 03785 Westland Sea King Mk. 41 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.99
£23.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell 03785 Westland Sea King Mk. 41 1:72 Model Kit
Revell 03785 Westland Sea King Mk. 41 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Revell 03785 Westland Sea King Mk. 41 1:72 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Mod
Revell 03785 Westland Sea King Mk. 41 1:72 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Mod, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Paint by Numbers Kits
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit Westland Sea King Mk. 41
Scale 1:72, 132 individual parts
Authentic replica with visible interior
Includes Sea Skua missiles and two color variants

Price History

1M
Revell Sea King Mk.41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel