Revell Model Set CH-47D Chinook (63825)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Model Set CH-47D Chinook (63825)
from £19.23to £24.954 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Kit CH-47D Chinook
• Scale 1:100
• Includes 147 parts
• Model length: approx. 25.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set CH-47D Chinook (63825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RV63825 - Revell 1:144 - Model Set CH-47D Chinook
RV63825 - Revell 1:144 - Model Set CH-47D Chinook, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.23
£22.78
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Revell CH 47D Chinook Military Helicopter Model Kit Set Scale 1:144 with Paints 63825
Revell CH 47D Chinook Military Helicopter Model Kit Set Scale 1:144 with Paints, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
More offers
Revell US Boeing CH-47D Chinook Model Set (1:144 Scale) Model Kit RL63825
Revell US Boeing CH-47D Chinook Model Set (1:144 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£22.99
£27.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 63825 US Boeing CH-47D Chinook Model Set (1:144 Scale)
Revell 63825 US Boeing CH-47D Chinook Model Set (1:144 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.95
£29.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Model Kit CH-47D Chinook
Scale 1:100
Includes 147 parts
Model length: approx. 25.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set CH-47D Chinook (63825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel