Revell H145 ADAC/REGA (04969)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £30.89to £47.916 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Helicopters
• Set Consisting of: Model kit H145 ADAC/REGA (not yet assembled), Separate side doors, Movable main rotor
• Scale: 1:32
• Number of Parts: 200
• Dimensions: W34.2 Centimetre x L36.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell H145 ADAC/REGA (04969)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 04969 H145 ADAC/REGA 1:32 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 04969/SDJ
Highly detailed model kit of the H145 "ADAC - REGA" helicopter Scale 1:32 200 parts 36,3 cm, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
Revell Airbus H145 ADAC REGA Air Rescue Helicopter Aircraft Model Kit 04969 04969/SDJ
Revell Airbus H145 ADAC REGA Air Rescue Helicopter Aircraft Model Kit 04969, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Revell Airbus H145 ADAC REGA Air Rescue Helicopter Aircraft Model Kit 04969 04969/SDJ
Revell Airbus H145 ADAC REGA Air Rescue Helicopter Aircraft Model Kit 04969, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Revell 04969 H145 ADAC/REGA 1:32 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 04969/SDJ
Highly detailed model kit of the H145 "ADAC - REGA" helicopter Scale 1:32 200 parts 36,3 cm, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£38.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 04969 Eurocopter Airbus H145 ADAC Helicopter 1:32 Model Kit
Revell 04969 Eurocopter Airbus H145 ADAC Helicopter 1:32 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/32 Scale Airbus H145 ADAC/REGA Model Kit (04969)
Revell 1/32 Scale Airbus H145 ADAC/REGA Model Kit (04969), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£47.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34.2 Centimetre x L36.3 cm
Number of Parts
200
Scale
1:32
Set Consisting of
Model kit H145 ADAC/REGA (not yet assembled), Separate side doors, Movable main rotor

Price History

1M 3M
Revell H145 ADAC/REGA (04969)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel