Revell 3D Puzzle Empire State Building (00119)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell 3D Puzzle Empire State Building (00119)
from £4.701 offerManufacturer: Revell
• 3D Puzzle
• Dimensions: Length 112 mm, Width 78 mm, Height 260 mm
• Number of Pieces: 24
• Recommended Age: 10+
• Not suitable for children under 36 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell 3D Puzzle Empire State Building (00119)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 3D Puzzle 00119 Empire State Building 24 Pieces, Highly Detailed, 26cm in height, Fun & Easy To Build
The Empire State Building is one of New York landmarks and has shaped its skyline since 1931. The building protrudes 443 metres in the sky above the metropolis and is therefore a "skyscraper" in the best sense. Craft fun for young and old. With these 3D puzzles, world-renowned buildings can be assembled in great detail with imposing skylines or legendary vehicles as three-dimensional models for everyone Precisely punched foam components Easy to assemble - no glue required 3D puzzle, height 26 cm, 24 pieces, construction time approx. 60 minutes, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£4.70
£11.87
Shipping: £7.17
with shipping: £7.17
Product Details
3D Puzzle
Dimensions: Length 112 mm, Width 78 mm, Height 260 mm
Number of Pieces: 24
Recommended Age: 10+
Not suitable for children under 36 months

Price History

1M 3M
Revell 3D Puzzle Empire State Building (00119)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell RMS Titanic (00170)
£39.70
Revell RMS Titanic (00170)Compare 2 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle New York Skyline
£15.00
Revell 3D Puzzle New York SkylineCompare 5 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne Cathedral
£14.99
Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne CathedralCompare 7 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower
£12.30
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel TowerCompare 5 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle London Skyline
£10.00
Revell 3D Puzzle London SkylineCompare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel