Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower (00111)

Manufacturer: Revell
• 3D Puzzle of the Eiffel Tower
• Height: 34 cm
• 20 individual pieces, assembly time: approx. 50-60 minutes
• Suitable for ages 10 and up
• No glue or tools required
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 00111 Eiffel Tower 3D Puzzle
Revell 00111 Eiffel Tower 3D Puzzle, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£5.55
£9.80
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell 3D Puzzle 00111 Eiffel Tower 20 Pieces, Highly Detailed, 34cm in height, Fun & Easy To Build B07N8LF3NW
3D puzzle., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 3D Puzzle Windmill London Bus Big Ben Paris Eiffel Tower New York Liberty 00110
Revell 3D Puzzle Windmill London Bus Big Ben Paris Eiffel Tower New York Liberty, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£8.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3D Puzzle of the Eiffel Tower
Height: 34 cm
20 individual pieces, assembly time: approx. 50-60 minutes
Suitable for ages 10 and up
No glue or tools required

Price History

1M 3M
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower (00111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell RMS Titanic (00170)
£32.29
Revell RMS Titanic (00170)Compare 3 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle New York Skyline
£15.00
Revell 3D Puzzle New York SkylineCompare 5 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne Cathedral
£14.99
Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne CathedralCompare 7 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle London Skyline
£10.00
Revell 3D Puzzle London SkylineCompare 5 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower
£12.30
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel TowerCompare 5 Prices
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£5.55
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49
sheridan-moffat
prodImage
£8.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel