Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Junior

Price History
• Reusch goalkeeper gloves for children
• Palm made of foam and synthetic latex
• Breathable textile
• Durable grip foam for all playing surfaces
• Snug Negative Cut for optimal wearing comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Junior Goalkeeper Gloves for Children for All Field Surfaces
Extremely durable adhesive foam 🛡️ Ideal for recreational goalkeepers 👍 Suitable for all field surfaces 🌟️ Tight-fitting Negative Cut Optimal wearing comfort
prodImage
£19.57
£24.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Junior Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Football Gloves for Boys and Girls Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces 65880
Reusch Attracts Starter Solid Junior: With these children's goalkeeper gloves for girls and boys, your child is well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. Football gloves with grip solid palm covering: a synthetic palm foam with reliable durability. The ideal choice for budding goalkeepers and beginners who rely on quality and performance. Elastic cuff: the proven closure made of highly elastic textile fabric ensures a perfect fit and provides additional support on the wrist. For optimal comfort and stability during the game. Negative cut: the negatively stitched upper hand and palm area provides a perfect fit, additional flexibility through reinforcements and ensures optimised ball control and a natural feel for the ball. Robust PVC backhand: Provides optimal durability and protection for every game - ideal for long-lasting performance and safety on the field!
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Junior Goalkeeper Gloves for Children for All Field Surfaces 65882
Extremely durable adhesive foam 🛡️ Ideal for recreational goalkeepers 👍 Suitable for all field surfaces 🌟️ Tight-fitting Negative Cut Optimal wearing comfort
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Junior Goalkeeper Gloves for Children for All Field Surfaces 65884
Extremely durable adhesive foam 🛡️ Ideal for recreational goalkeepers 👍 Suitable for all field surfaces 🌟️ Tight-fitting Negative Cut Optimal wearing comfort
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Junior Goalkeeper Gloves for Children for All Pitch Surfaces B0CP84XN51
Reusch Attracts Starter Solid Junior: With these children's goalkeeper gloves for girls and boys, your child is well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. Football gloves with grip solid palm covering: a synthetic palm foam with reliable durability. The ideal choice for budding goalkeepers and beginners who rely on quality and performance. Elastic cuff: the proven closure made of highly elastic textile fabric ensures a perfect fit and provides additional support on the wrist. For optimal comfort and stability during the game. Negative cut: the negatively stitched upper hand and palm area provides a perfect fit, additional flexibility through reinforcements and ensures optimised ball control and a natural feel for the ball. Robust PVC backhand: Provides optimal durability and protection for every game - ideal for long-lasting performance and safety on the field!
prodImage
£21.22
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Junior Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Football Gloves for Boys and Girls Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces
Reusch Attracts Starter Solid Junior: With these children's goalkeeper gloves for girls and boys, your child is well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. Football gloves with grip solid palm covering: a synthetic palm foam with reliable durability. The ideal choice for budding goalkeepers and beginners who rely on quality and performance. Elastic cuff: the proven closure made of highly elastic textile fabric ensures a perfect fit and provides additional support on the wrist. For optimal comfort and stability during the game. Negative cut: the negatively stitched upper hand and palm area provides a perfect fit, additional flexibility through reinforcements and ensures optimised ball control and a natural feel for the ball. Robust PVC backhand: Provides optimal durability and protection for every game - ideal for long-lasting performance and safety on the field!
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reusch goalkeeper gloves for children
Palm made of foam and synthetic latex
Breathable textile
Durable grip foam for all playing surfaces
Snug Negative Cut for optimal wearing comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
£45.65
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£28.81
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£39.11
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NCCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jako TW Pants Striker Child
£20.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jako Goalkeeper Jersey Striker 2.0 Child
£18.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Olympique de Marseille football shorts
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League 3/4 Pants Men
£21.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jako Celtic Melange Short Sleeve Jersey Men
£16.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Real Madrid Home Shorts
£18.39
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jako Jersey Striker 2.0 KA Women
£16.68
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jako TW Pants Striker Men
£22.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas FC Bayern Home Shorts
£18.36
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Academy Team Soccer Ball Size 5
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel