Reusch Attrakt Solid

Price History
• Goalkeeper gloves
• Palm: Foam, synthetic latex
• Suitable for all playing surfaces
• Ergonomic shape, flexible thumb area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Attrakt Solid Unisex Adult Goalkeeper Gloves B09P1TH8W8
Reusch SOLID - An extremely strong adhesive foam perfect for amateur goalkeepers on all types of playing surfaces. Expanse Cut: The outer seam construction of this regular cut maximizes the contact surface with the ball and increases grip safety. Suitable for all weather conditions and playgrounds. The latex of the pads is made in Germany. A product from the glove specialist Reusch.
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch Attrakt Solid 5270515 7700 (9.5)
The Attrakt Solid was developed for recreational goalkeepers who require a sustainable product. Reusch Solid palm foam with synthetic latex provides high durability on artificial grass and hard surfaces. 65% Polyvinyl Chloride, 29% Polyester, 5% Polyurethane, 1% Cotton
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves Men Adults Robust Grip, Stable Fit & Strong Ball Control for Training & Games Artificial Grass, Natural Grass & Hard Court Size 7.5-11 Attractive Solid B0G531VRGY
Robust grip: the extremely durable solid palm covering provides reliable grip on artificial grass, natural grass and hard court. Ideal for ambitious hobby keepers and beginners looking for maximum durability. EXTENDED CATCH SURFACE & MORE CONTROL: The enlarged palm improves the contact surface between latex and ball. For more precise grip and optimal ball control in any game situation. Comfortable fit and strong stability: the highly elastic waistband ensures a perfect fit and additional support on the wrist. This means that the glove remains stable even with fast movements without restricting flexibility. Secure closure for reliable hold: the closure around the wrist, the dressing aid and the double closure provide maximum stability. Ideal for goalkeepers who need a firm grip, comfort and full range of motion. Durable and ergonomic: the robust backhand protects when fisting and the thumb cut increases flexibility. The result is an ergonomic fit with noticeably improved comfort and natural mobility.
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves Men Adults Robust Grip, Stable Fit & Strong Ball Control for Training & Games Artificial Grass, Natural Grass & Hard Court Size 7.5-11 Attractive Solid B0G531NVR8
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves for Men Adults | Strong Grip, Stable Fit & Effective Ball Control | Artificial Grass, Natural Grass & Hard Terrain | Attrakt Solid B0G52CHK23
This model of goalkeeper gloves is very comfortable, flexible and allows you to have a very important grip when taking the ball. A very good value for money that will not disappoint you. These goalkeeper gloves are equipped with flat seams, allowing for a wider ball grip surface and thus giving more effectiveness when taking the ball. These gloves are equipped with Reusch's Solid Foam, which is less abrasive foam than others, for more resistance during games and training. Very appreciable for goalkeepers who want a durable glove. Very comfortable gloves with ease in the entry system, so the keepers can easily remove and put on the gloves in any weather. It is one of the best value goalkeeper gloves on the market. A durable glove, with a powerful grip and above all very comfortable.
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves for Men Adults | Strong Grip, Stable Fit & Effective Ball Control | Artificial Grass, Natural Grass & Hard Terrain | Attrakt Solid B0G5297PGT
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Goalkeeper Gloves B09P1T1ZXC
The Attrakt Solid was developed for recreational goalkeepers who require a sustainable product. Reusch Solid palm foam with synthetic latex provides high durability on artificial grass and hard surfaces. 65% Polyvinyl Chloride, 29% Polyester, 5% Polyurethane, 1% Cotton
prodImage
£22.84
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Goalkeeper Gloves
The Attrakt Solid was developed for recreational goalkeepers who require a long-lasting product. Reusch Solid Palm Moss with Synthetic Latex provides high durability on artificial grass and hard surfaces. 65% Polychloride, 29% Polyester, 5% Polyurethane, 1% Cotton
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
REUSCH Attrakt Solid
Reusch Attrakt Solid: With these goalkeeper gloves for adults, you are perfectly equipped for all weather conditions and playing surfaces. The next game can come! GRIP SOLID PALM COATING - A synthetic palm foam with reliable durability. The ideal choice for budding goalkeepers and beginners who value quality and performance. Thumbflex: A cut-out in the latex palm between the thumb and index finger optimises the flexibility of the thumb and ensures an ergonomic fit that guarantees freedom of movement and comfort. Outer seam construction: Provides ergonomic shape in the lower finger area, great flexibility and optimal breathability - perfect for maximum comfort every time! Expanse Fit: The outer seams enlarge the palm of this flat cut and thus increase the contact surface between the latex and the ball. For even better grip and precise ball control.
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Grip Goalkeeper Gloves Football Gloves for Adults for Men and Women Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces B0DXFSXT16
Reusch Attractive solid: with these goalkeeper gloves for adults, you are well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. The next game can come! Grip Solid Palm Covering: A synthetic palm foam with reliable durability. The ideal choice for budding goalkeepers and beginners who rely on quality and performance. Thumbflex: a palm latex cut between the thumb and index finger optimises the flexibility of the thumb and provides an ergonomic fit that guarantees freedom of movement and comfort. Outseam construction: provides an ergonomic shape in the lower finger area, high flexibility and optimal breathability - perfect for maximum comfort with every use! Expanse cut: the outer seams increase the palm of this flat cut, increasing the contact area between latex and ball. For even better grip and precise ball control.
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Grip Goalkeeper Gloves Football Gloves for Adults for Men and Women Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
REUSCH Adult Goalkeeper Gloves, Robust Grip & Stable Fit
Reusch Attractive solid: with these goalkeeper gloves for adults, you are well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. The next game can come! Football gloves with grip solid palm covering: a synthetic palm foam with reliable durability. The ideal choice for budding goalkeepers and beginners who rely on quality and performance. Thumbflex: a palm latex cut between the thumb and index finger optimises the flexibility of the thumb and provides an ergonomic fit that guarantees freedom of movement and comfort. Outseam construction: provides an ergonomic shape in the lower finger area, high flexibility and optimal breathability - perfect for maximum comfort with every use! Expanse cut: the outer seams increase the palm of this flat cut, increasing the contact area between latex and ball. For even better grip and precise ball control.
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Adult Goalkeeper Gloves 50615-248
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Adult Goalkeeper Gloves High quality German latex palm, the perfect combination of durability and grip for professional performance on artificial grass. Expanded cut, the outer seams expand the palm surface of this flat cut and thus increase the contact area of latex with the ball. High quality PVC back and Velcro strap closure REUSCH: History, quality and tradition. The best goalkeeper gloves designed for a perfect fit and superior performance. Used by the world's best handguards
prodImage
£27.49
£37.68
Shipping: £10.19
with shipping: £10.19
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Adult Goalkeeper Gloves X8-RYAB-D0ZR
Reusch Attrakt Starter Solid Adult Goalkeeper Gloves High quality German latex palm, the perfect combination of durability and grip for professional performance on artificial grass. Expanded cut, the outer seams expand the palm surface of this flat cut and thus increase the contact area of latex with the ball. High quality PVC back and Velcro strap closure REUSCH: History, quality and tradition. The best goalkeeper gloves designed for a perfect fit and superior performance. Used by the world's best handguards
prodImage
£28.04
£47.94
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Reusch Attrakt Solid Grip Goalkeeper Gloves Football Gloves for Adults for Men and Women Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces B0DXFT1X2J
prodImage
£41.36
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Solid Grip Goalkeeper Gloves Football Gloves for Adults for Men and Women Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces B0DXFSLCZF
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Goalkeeper gloves
Palm: Foam, synthetic latex
Suitable for all playing surfaces
Ergonomic shape, flexible thumb area

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Good Quality, size and price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/10/2023
|
Accurate size and good thickness and grip
With reviews from

Reusch Attrakt Solid Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
£45.65
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£39.11
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NCCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£28.81
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jako Goalkeeper Jersey Striker 2.0 Child
£18.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Starlancer Club Ball Size 5 (IP1649)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Olympique de Marseille football shorts
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jako TW Pants Striker Child
£20.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jako Celtic Melange Short Sleeve Jersey Men
£16.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Real Madrid Home Shorts
£18.39
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jako Jersey Striker 2.0 KA Women
£16.68
Compare Prices
25 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League 3/4 Pants Men
£21.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas FC Bayern Home Shorts
£18.36
Compare Prices
18 offers
Derbystar Brilliant Replica Light
£15.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel