Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior

Price History
• Junior glove
• Reusch Grip Silver Latex for impact absorption, grip, and abrasion resistance
• Latex patch for extra abrasion resistance
• Breathable Airmesh material on backhand and sidewalls
• Eye-catching electro-red design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Attrakt Silver Glove Deep Blue/Deep Blue 7 B08QW98CB8
Silver foam is a very flexible foam, allowing good grip and abrasion resistance on natural grass terrain. The flat cut of this glove allows for a larger surface area to catch the ball and ensures a comfortable fit. Duragonal reinforcement area on the palm of the hand to prevent abrasion too quickly and thus strengthen the durability of the glove. Care Instructions: hand wash only Weave Type: woven Ball control Ventilated design Comfortable fit and flexibility 55% Latex, 40% Rubber, 3% Polyester, 2% Polyamide
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Silver Glove Deep Blue/Deep Blue 6 B08QW8319H
Silver foam is a very flexible foam, allowing good grip and abrasion resistance on natural grass terrain The flat cut of this glove allows for a larger surface area to catch the ball and ensures a comfortable fit Duragonal reinforcement area on the palm of the hand to prevent abrasion too quickly and thus strengthen the durability of the glove Weave Type: woven
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior Goalkeeper Gloves Size 3 Safety Yellow/Black 4060485561317
Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior Goalkeeper Gloves Size 3 Safety Yellow/Black, Sporting Goods > Football > Gloves
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reusch Attrakt Silver Glove Deep Blue/Deep Blue 6.5 B08QW93HSG
Silver foam is a very flexible foam, allowing good grip and abrasion resistance on natural grass terrain The flat cut of this glove allows for a larger surface area to catch the ball and ensures a comfortable fit Duragonal reinforcement area on the palm of the hand to prevent abrasion too quickly and thus strengthen the durability of the glove Weave Type: woven
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior Children's Goalkeeper Gloves with Expanse Cut and Ultimate Grip, 6
Soft latex, good grip, high cushioning Maximised ball contact area, safe catching Optimal fit, wrist stability All-round bandage for stability and comfort Improved abrasion resistance, durable design
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior Children's Goalkeeper Gloves with Expanse Cut and Ultimate Grip, 7 B0CP84VZ67
Soft latex, good grip, high cushioning Maximised ball contact area, safe catching Optimal fit, wrist stability All-round bandage for stability and comfort Improved abrasion resistance, durable design
prodImage
£25.84
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior Non-Slip Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Football Gloves Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces, Orange/Blue, 7 B0FGDCBN4H
Reusch Attractive Silver Junior: With these goalkeeper gloves for girls and boys, your child is well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. The next game can come! Football gloves with grip silver palm covering: the high-volume Reusch Grip Silver palm foam provides first-class cushioning, stability and soft grip for optimal ball control and maximum comfort. Thumbflex: a palm latex cut between the thumb and index finger optimises the flexibility of the thumb and provides an ergonomic fit that guarantees freedom of movement and comfort. Outseam construction: provides an ergonomic shape in the lower finger area, high flexibility and optimal breathability - perfect for maximum comfort with every use! Duraguard This latex provides increased abrasion resistance and durability in the most stressed zone of the palm to ensure long life and optimal performance.
prodImage
£25.84
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior Non-Slip Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Football Gloves Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces, Orange/Blue, 8 B0FGDDCMCV
prodImage
£25.84
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Silver Glove Deep Blue/Deep Blue 5.5 B08QW9BJT9
55% Latex, 40% Rubber, 3% Polyester, 2% Polyamide Ventilated design Comfortable fit and flexibility Ball control Weave type: woven Care instructions: hand wash only
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior Goalkeeper Gloves for Children, Size 3-8 for Boys & Girls, Perfect Grip Thanks to Silver Latex, Ergonomic Seat for Small Hands, Robust for Training and Games
Secure grip and full ball control: with the high-quality silver latex surface, these children's goalkeeper gloves ensure optimal ball contact in any weather. The expanse-cut seam improves catch control and supports young talents in the game. Perfect fit and comfortable to wear: thanks to ergonomic cut, ThumbFlex flexibility and all-round closure, our junior goalkeeper gloves fit any child's hand comfortably. The full strap technology ensures 360° stability and a firm fit. Robust and durable: the Attrakt Silver Junior football gloves for children have an extra Duraguard latex layer on the stress zone. This makes them abrasion resistant and perfect for intensive training or long periods of use on any surface. Ventilation for good wearing feel: Breathable mesh zones and an air-permeable material prevent sweat build-up even during games on hot days. The flexible fit ensures lightness and comfort noticeably from the first moment. FOR ALL AGES + ALL PLACES: The kids goalkeeper gloves are available in sizes from 3 to 8 and fit boys and girls aged 5 to 16 years. They are co-developed by real professionals and suitable for lawns, artificial grass and hard courts.
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior
The Silver Foam is a very flexible foam, allowing a good grip and abrasion resistance on natural grass terrain. The flat cut of this glove allows for a larger surface to catch the ball and ensures optimal comfort. Duraguard reinforcement area on the palm of the hand to avoid excessive abrasion and thus enhance the durability of the glove.
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior Children's Goalkeeper Gloves with Expanse Cut and Ultimate Grip, 5
Soft latex, good grip, high cushioning Maximised ball contact area, safe catching Optimal fit, wrist stability All-round bandage for stability and comfort Improved abrasion resistance, durable design
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior Children's Goalkeeper Gloves with Expanse Cut and Ultimate Grip, 8
Soft latex, good grip, high cushioning Maximised ball contact area, safe catching Optimal fit, wrist stability All-round bandage for stability and comfort Improved abrasion resistance, durable design
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior Children's Goalkeeper Gloves with Expanse Cut and Ultimate Grip, 4
Soft latex, good grip, high cushioning Maximised ball contact area, safe catching Optimal fit, wrist stability All-round bandage for stability and comfort Improved abrasion resistance, durable design
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior Grip Goalkeeper Gloves Football Gloves for Children and Teenagers for Boys Girls Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces 70866
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Football Gloves for Boys and Girls Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces, Yellow-Silver/Black, 4 70858
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior Grip Goalkeeper Gloves Football Gloves for Children and Teenagers for Boys Girls Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces 70860
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
REUSCH Attrakt Silver Junior 70856
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
REUSCH Attrakt Silver Junior
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Junior glove
Reusch Grip Silver Latex for impact absorption, grip, and abrasion resistance
Latex patch for extra abrasion resistance
Breathable Airmesh material on backhand and sidewalls
Eye-catching electro-red design

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars Gloves not very good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/08/2023
|
Brought these gloves for my son not very good quality for the kids paid very poor waste of money
2.0 out of 5 stars Gloves not very good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/08/2023
|
Brought these gloves for my son not very good quality for the kids paid very poor waste of money
With reviews from

Reusch Attrakt Silver Junior Review Summary

2.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
£45.65
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£28.81
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£38.14
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NCCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tiro 23 League 3/4 Pants Men
£21.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Academy Team Soccer Ball Size 5
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Liverpool Home Shorts
£21.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund Football Shorts
£20.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jako TW Pants Striker Child
£20.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pro Touch Force Indoor
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Olympique de Marseille football shorts
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jako TW Pants Striker Men
£22.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Real Madrid Home Shorts
£18.39
Compare Prices
34 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel