Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Gravity

Best Prices
Best Price
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£120.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Goalkeeper Gloves for Men Adults | Extra Strong Grip, Flexible Fit and Direct Ball Touch | for Training and Matches | Attrakt Gold X NC Gravity 75422
This model of goalkeeper gloves is very comfortable, flexible and allows you to have a very important grip when taking the ball. A very good value for money that will not disappoint you. These gloves have a negative glove cut, with the inverted seams allowing for a compression effect of the fingers, maximizing the sensation. It is a cut that allows to have a glove very close to the hand. Gold X Palm Foam is one of Reusch's finest foam Very flexible, it allows an optimal grip on natural grass terrain. This foam is used by many professionals of the brand. On the back of the glove, a latex zone provides very good cushioning during impacts during dives or fist releases. Very popular with goalkeepers. One of the most high-end models of the brand, combining precision, comfort and very good quality materials. A must for all goalkeepers who want performance.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Gravity Goalkeeper Gloves Size 10.5 Safety Yellow/Black 4060485557501
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Gravity Goalkeeper Gloves Size 10.5 Safety Yellow/Black, Sporting Goods > Football > Gloves
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
£45.65
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£28.81
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£38.39
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NCCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE 2018/19 FC Barcelona Stadium Home Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exit Kickback Rebounder L (43.03.10.00)
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE England 2026 Home Jersey Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Soccer Goal 300 x 200 x 90 cm (91954)
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Soccer Goal 300 x 160 x 90 cm (91954)
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Brazil 2026 Home Jersey Men
£93.83
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel