Reusch Attrakt Gold X

Price History
• Goalkeeper Gloves
• Material: Latex, Mesh
• Fit: Tight, anatomically pre-shaped
• Breathability: High, maximum ventilation
• Grip: Maximum, latex ball contact surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Gold X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Grip and Breathable Goalkeeper Gloves Adult Football Gloves for Men and Women Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces B0DNFVK2FW
Reusch Attractive Gold X NC: With these adult goalkeeper gloves, you are well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. The next game can come! Grip Gold X Palm Covering: Reusch's exclusive latex formula with adhesive particles provides extremely soft, glue-like grip and maximum ball control. Ultimate grip for world-class keepers! Airvent system: The highly breathable mesh material guarantees optimal air circulation in the glove, ensures maximum ventilation and keeps your hands cool and dry during the game. INSEAM CONSTRUCTION: Provides you with maximum comfort, precise ball control and tight fit - ideal for perfect stability and improved wearing comfort during sports! 3D Thumb Crotch: this construction between the thumb and index finger avoids annoying seams in this highly loaded area, ensures an ergonomic fit and increases comfort.
prodImage
£59.42
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Breathable Goalkeeper Gloves Men and Women Adult Football Gloves Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces, Orange-Blue, 9 B0FGD9BP62
Reusch Attractive Gold X NC: With these adult goalkeeper gloves, you are well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. The next game can come! Football gloves with Grip Gold X palm covering: the exclusive Reusch latex formula with adhesive particles ensures extremely soft, glue-like grip and maximum ball control. Ultimate grip for world-class keepers! Airvent system: The highly breathable mesh material guarantees optimal air circulation in the glove, ensures maximum ventilation and keeps your hands cool and dry during the game. 3D Thumb Crotch: this construction between the thumb and index finger avoids annoying seams in this highly loaded area, ensures an ergonomic fit and increases comfort. Preshaped Construction: The anatomical shape and slightly spread fingers of the glove increase comfort and promote a natural catching position for maximum performance and control.
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
REUSCH Attrakt Gold X NC B0DNFW69W8
Gold X Palm Foam is one of Reusch's finest foam Very flexible, it allows an optimal grip on natural grass terrain. Negative glove cut, with inverted seams allowing for a compression effect of the fingers, maximizing sensations. Latex on the back of the glove to ensure maximum comfort.
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC 79976
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Breathable Goalkeeper Gloves Men and Women Adult Football Gloves Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces, Orange-Blue, 11 81102
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
REUSCH Attrakt Gold X Evolution
Gold X Palm Foam is one of Reusch's finest foam Very flexible, it allows an optimal grip on natural grass terrain. Evolution glove cut, semi roll finger and semi flat for a larger ball grip surface. Favorite cut of our professional goalkeepers! Latex on the back of the glove to ensure maximum comfort.
prodImage
£103.18
£128.18
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Product Details
Goalkeeper Gloves
Material: Latex, Mesh
Fit: Tight, anatomically pre-shaped
Breathability: High, maximum ventilation
Grip: Maximum, latex ball contact surface

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Attrakt Gold X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Attrakt Infinity NC
£38.76
Reusch Attrakt Infinity NCCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip Evolution
£120.00
Reusch Attrakt RE:Grip EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Grip
£38.13
Reusch Attrakt GripCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£28.81
Reusch Goalkeeper pantsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC Junior
£45.65
Reusch Attrakt Gold X NC JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£38.14
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NCCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas DFB Anniversary Jersey Women
£59.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Germany 26 Goalkeeper Home Jersey Men
£59.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas FC Bayern Home Jersey 25/26 Men
£59.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Liverpool FC 25/26 Home Jersey Women
£59.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund Home Jersey 26/27 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Puma Portugal 2026 Home Jersey Teenager
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel