Reusch Attrakt Freegel Silver Junior

Manufacturer: Reusch
from £30.47to £55.817 offersManufacturer: Reusch
• Goalkeeper glove for young goalkeepers
• Grip Silver palm for excellent grip and cushioning
• Evolution Negative Cut for superior ball control
• Maximum ventilation, optimal airflow
• Velcro closure with finger protection system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Silver Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Unisex Unisex Goalkeeper Gloves Attrakt Freegel Silver Junior Shocking Orange 6
Functional goalkeeper gloves for children Suitable for all weather conditions and pitch surfaces Inner seam construction with latex at the fingertips Very good grip and reliable durability Latex of the pads is made in Germany
prodImage
£30.47
Shipping: Free
Reusch Unisex Unisex Goalkeeper Gloves Attrakt Freegel Silver Junior Shocking Orange 5
Functional goalkeeper gloves for children Suitable for all weather conditions and pitch surfaces Inner seam construction with latex at the fingertips Very good grip and reliable durability Latex of the pads is made in Germany
prodImage
£30.47
Shipping: Free
REUSCH Attrakt Freegel Silver Junior 5572235
Features Silver Foam is a very flexible foam, allowing a good grip as well as good abrasion resistance on natural grass terrain. Evolution...
prodImage
£55.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Silver Junior Goalkeeper Gloves for Children with Evolution Negative Cut and Excellent Grip B0CP5RPJRP
Reusch Attracts Freegel Silver Junior: With these children's goalkeeper gloves for girls and boys, your child is well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. Football gloves with grip silver palm covering: the high-volume Reusch Grip Silver palm foam provides first-class cushioning, stability and soft grip for optimal ball control and maximum comfort. Airvent system: The highly breathable mesh material guarantees optimal air circulation in the glove, ensures maximum ventilation and keeps your hands cool and dry during the game. Freegel: The extremely lightweight and durable punching zone made of silicone-like material ensures a robust, yet highly flexible backhand that guarantees maximum performance and durability. Elastic cuff: the proven closure made of highly elastic textile fabric ensures a perfect fit and provides additional support on the wrist. For optimal comfort and stability during the game.
prodImage
£38.52
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Silver Junior B0DNFWP2JD
Silver Foam is a very flexible foam, allowing a good grip as well as good abrasion resistance on natural grass terrain. Evolution Negative cut glove cut very close to the hand for good ball grip sensations. This cut allows for a perfect fit of the hands in the gloves. The fingertips are rounded for even more comfort. Freegel technology consisting of an extremely flexible and durable fist clearance zone to enhance the robustness of the glove.
prodImage
£38.58
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Silver NC Junior Goalkeeper Gloves Children Teenagers Football Gloves for Boys and Girls Suitable for All Weather Conditions and Pitch Surfaces B0D9NJ1TLZ
Reusch Attracts Freegel Silver NC Junior: With these children's goalkeeper gloves for girls and boys, your child is well equipped for all weather conditions and playing field surfaces. Football gloves with grip silver palm covering: the high-volume Reusch Grip Silver palm foam provides first-class cushioning, stability and soft grip for optimal ball control and maximum comfort. 3D Thumb Crotch: this construction between the thumb and index finger avoids annoying seams in this highly loaded area, ensures an ergonomic fit and increases comfort. Airvent system: The highly breathable mesh material guarantees optimal air circulation in the glove, ensures maximum ventilation and keeps your hands cool and dry during the game. Duraguard This latex provides increased abrasion resistance and durability in the most stressed zone of the palm to ensure long life and optimal performance.
prodImage
£41.28
Shipping: Free
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Silver NC Junior Goalkeeper Gloves for Children with Breathable Mesh for Maximum Ventilation
Top performance: thanks to optimal grip and a lightweight, robust silicone fist zone Durable performance: with a latex layer for more abrasion resistance Maximum ventilation: thanks to highly breathable mesh Precision and natural catching: thanks to the anatomically pre-shaped cut Comfort and perfect fit: thanks to the rolled construction
prodImage
£41.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Goalkeeper glove for young goalkeepers
Grip Silver palm for excellent grip and cushioning
Evolution Negative Cut for superior ball control
Maximum ventilation, optimal airflow
Velcro closure with finger protection system

Price History

1M
Reusch Attrakt Freegel Silver Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jako TW Pants Striker Child
£26.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund Football Shorts
£31.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jako TW Pants Striker Men
£27.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pro Touch Force 3000 FS
£32.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas DFB 24 Home Jersey Kids
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Derbystar Goalkeeper pants Kai
£26.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro Touch Force Indoor
£25.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Tiro Pro Goalkeeper Glove
£33.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.47
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.81
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel