Renpho Eyeris 3

Manufacturer: Renpho
from £59.99to £69.993 offersManufacturer: Renpho
• Eye massager with three acupressure modes
• Integrated heating function to promote blood circulation
• Vibration function for muscle activation
• Cooling gel mask for refreshment of swollen eyes
• Ergonomic design with adjustable strap
• Intuitive operation via easily accessible buttons
• Material: plastic, silicone, textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Renpho Eyeris 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RENPHO Eyeris 3 Eye Massager, 3 Massage Modes, Warming&Cooling, Smart Voice Control, Bluetooth Music, 180° Foldable, Rose Gold
Indulge in ultimate relaxation and targeted relief with the RENPHO Eyeris 3 Eye Massager. This luxurious device is your all-in-one solution for combating eye strain, puffiness, and dryness. Experience personalized therapy with three adjustable heat levels (104–113 °F) for soothing warmth and a removable gel pad for refreshing cold compression.The advanced air-pressure system delivers a rejuvenating massage with three distinct modes, ten targeted pressure points, and adjustable intensity (soft or strong) with optional vibration for a deeply customized experience. Operate it entirely hands-free using 18 smart voice commands—simply say "Hi Eyeris" to control modes, music, and settings. Enhance your session by streaming audio through the built-in Bluetooth speakers.Designed for supreme comfort and portability, it features an extended foam cushion, a raised nose bridge for a perfect fit, and a 180° foldable design in a stylish Rose Gold finish. With a memory function and an auto-off timer, the Eyeris 3 is your perfect wellness companion for home or travel.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
RENPHO Edge Eyeris 3 Smart Eye Massager - Grey 10265208
Relax tired eyes and wake up feeling fresh with this Renpho Eyeris 3 eye massager. Choose from 3 heat settings with vibration to ease puffiness and dryness, giving you deeper relief. ""Hey Eyeris, change mode."" You can tell the massager what to do with voice commands. Plus, with Bluetooth connectivity, you can play your favourite tunes through the built-in speakers while you're enjoying the massage.Good to know- The auto-save memory keeps your last settings, so it's all set for next time you switch it on- Put the removable gel mask in the fridge, then pop it back on when you need a cold compress- You can set the auto-timer so it switches off automatically- The extended cushion and bridge design make it comfier to wear- Sleep better thanks to the foam padding that blocks out light and noise- The air sponge cushion is washable and detachable so it's easy to clean- It's portable and has USB-C charging, so you can use it on-the-go
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
RENPHO Eyeris 3 Eye Massager, 3 Massage Modes, Warming&Cooling, Smart Voice Control, Bluetooth Music, 180° Foldable, Black
Introducing the RENPHO Eyeris 3 Eye Massager, your ultimate at-home solution for advanced eye care and profound relaxation. This cutting-edge device rejuvenates tired eyes with three levels of soothing heat therapy (40–48°C) to relieve dryness and a removable cooling gel pad to combat puffiness and dark circles.Experience unparalleled relief with three targeted acupressure massage modes that work on 10 precise pressure points. Fully customize your session with adjustable pressure (Soft or Strong) and optional vibration for a truly personalized experience. Enjoy complete hands-free convenience with 18 intuitive voice commands—simply say "Hi Eyeris" to activate and control your settings. Stream your favorite music or podcasts through the built-in speakers via Bluetooth for total audio immersion.Designed for absolute comfort, the Eyeris 3 features an ergonomic shape with extended foam and a raised nose bridge. It conveniently folds to 180° for easy portability and storage. With smart memory that recalls your last settings and an adjustable auto-off timer (10-20 minutes), achieving daily wellness has never been simpler or more luxurious. Recharge and restore with RENPHO.
2 days
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eye massager with three acupressure modes
Integrated heating function to promote blood circulation
Vibration function for muscle activation
Cooling gel mask for refreshment of swollen eyes
Ergonomic design with adjustable strap
Intuitive operation via easily accessible buttons
Material: plastic, silicone, textile

Price History

1M 3M
Renpho Eyeris 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Renpho

Renpho RP-GM173 Mini Massage Gun
£29.97
Renpho RP-GM173 Mini Massage GunCompare 2 Prices
Renpho RF-FM059 Foot Massager
£89.99
Renpho RF-FM059 Foot MassagerCompare 2 Prices
Renpho Eyeris 1 with remote control
£64.99
Renpho Eyeris 1 with remote controlCompare 2 Prices
Renpho Eyeris 2
£48.99
Renpho Eyeris 2Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer MG 70
£54.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Medisana MG 200
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer FM 39
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MG 35
£53.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer MG 79
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer Corefit I
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer FM 60
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Medisana AC 900
£49.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer EM 70
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Medisana NM 868
£46.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel