Remington S1510

Price History
• Hair Styling Device
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
• Coating: Ceramic
• Cold Air Function: No
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Display Available: No
• Heating Time: 30 s
• Hanging Loop: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remington S1510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Remington Hair Straightener - Slim longer length floating plates with Antistatic Ceramic coating for smooth glide, 2 Heat settings, Fast 30 second heat up, 1.8m cord, Up to 220°C, S1510 B005BNMWDY
Antistatic ceramic coated longer-length floating plates Heats up to 220 degrees Ready in 30 seconds Two heat settings Swivel cord of 1.8 m UK's No. 1 Hair Stylers Brand *Market research institute, retail hair styler volume sales, October 2023 - September 2024.
prodImage
£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Remington S1510 Ceramic Slim Hair Straightener - 220 Degree OPC-PD72ZB6-NEW
Remington S1510 Ceramic Slim Hair Straightener - 220 Degree Product Description The Remington S1510 Ceramic Slim 220 straightener has antistatic...
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
Remington Ceramic Slim Hair Straightener 220 Degree - Black OPC-PFBSMT2-NEW
Remington Ceramic Slim Hair Straightener 220 Degree - Black Antistatic ceramic coated longer-length floating plates Heats up to 220 degrees Ready...
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Remington S1510 Ceramic Slim Hair Straightener - 220 Degree RE-S1510
Remington S1510 Ceramic Slim Hair Straightener - 220 Degree, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 mm x H38 mm x D260 mm
Weight:330 g
Energy
Power:40 W
Power Levels:2
Rated Voltage:120 V - 240 V
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Cold Air Function:No
Antistatic Function:Yes
Display Available:No
Heating Time:30 s
Hanging Loop:No
Operating Temperature:180°C - 220°C
Automatic Shut-Off:No
Standby Indicator:Yes
Memory Function:No
Cable:Cable swivel joint
Wireless:No
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Remington S1510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500
£29.99
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500Compare 6 Prices
Remington PROLuxe AC9140
£35.69
Remington PROLuxe AC9140Compare 6 Prices
Remington Pearl S9500
£47.50
Remington Pearl S9500Compare 3 Prices
Remington PROluxe You S9880
£96.09
Remington PROluxe You S9880Compare 1 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100
£19.99
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100Compare 3 Prices
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro Curl
£39.53
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro CurlCompare 2 Prices
Remington H5670
£27.99
Remington H5670Compare 7 Prices
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810
£64.86
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810Compare 2 Prices
Remington CB7400
£52.41
Remington CB7400Compare 1 Prices
Remington AC5999
£69.00
Remington AC5999Compare 1 Prices
Remington S1510
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel