Reimo Sun sail Palm Beach 2 2.6

Manufacturer: Reimo
Reimo Sun sail Palm Beach 2 2.6
from £140.00to £249.956 offersManufacturer: Reimo
• Sun canopy
• Suitable for VW Transporter short wheelbase from model year 1996
• Dome roof against water pockets
• Pockets with Velcro in the corners for fiberglass rods
• Water column: 2000 mm
• Material: Polyester Oxford
• Set Consisting of: Sunshade, 2 fiberglass rods, 2 support poles, pegs, and guy lines
• Dimensions: W260 Centimetre x D240 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reimo Sun sail Palm Beach 2 2.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REIMO PALM BEACH SHADE FOR VW T4 T5 T6 CAMPERVAN SUN PORCH AWNING 2.6 M 900151
REIMO PALM BEACH SHADE FOR VW T4 T5 T6 CAMPERVAN SUN PORCH AWNING 2.6 M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Canopies
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
REIMO PALM BEACH SUN SHADE FITS VW T5 T6 VAN FROM 1996 CAMPERVAN SUN CANOPY 900151
REIMO PALM BEACH SUN SHADE FITS VW T5 T6 VAN FROM 1996 CAMPERVAN SUN CANOPY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Canopies
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
REIMO PALM BEACH SHADE FOR VW T4 T5 T6 CAMPERVAN SUN PORCH AWNING 2.6 M 900151
REIMO PALM BEACH SHADE FOR VW T4 T5 T6 CAMPERVAN SUN PORCH AWNING 2.6 M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Canopies
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
REIMO PALM BEACH SHADE FOR VW T4 T5 T6 CAMPERVAN SUN PORCH AWNING 3.0 M 900151
REIMO PALM BEACH SHADE FOR VW T4 T5 T6 CAMPERVAN SUN PORCH AWNING 3.0 M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Canopies
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
REIMO PALM BEACH 2 SUN CANOPY AWNING & SIDE WALL BUNDLE VW T5 T6 CAMPERVAN 2.6M 900151
REIMO PALM BEACH 2 SUN CANOPY AWNING & SIDE WALL BUNDLE VW T5 T6 CAMPERVAN 2.6M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Canopies
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
REIMO PALM BEACH 2 SUN CANOPY AWNING & SIDE WALL BUNDLE 2.6M VW T5 T6 CAMPERVAN 900151
REIMO PALM BEACH 2 SUN CANOPY AWNING & SIDE WALL BUNDLE 2.6M VW T5 T6 CAMPERVAN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Canopies
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for VW Transporter short wheelbase from model year 1996
Dome roof against water pockets
Pockets with Velcro in the corners for fiberglass rods
Water column: 2000 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W260 Centimetre x D240 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W16 cm x H74 cm
Weight:5.5 kg
Material
Polyester Oxford
Set Consisting of
Sunshade, 2 fiberglass rods, 2 support poles, pegs, and guy lines

Price History

1M 3M
Reimo Sun sail Palm Beach 2 2.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazonas Adventure tarp
£150.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel