Regatta Puddle IV

Price History
• Rain overall
• Material: Polyamide
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Puddle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

183 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Navy - Size 18-24M 42530532-0c68-4545-b0fc-0a3c10e44771
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric. Taped seams. Integral hood. Reflective trim. 100% Polyamide. Regatta Little Adventurers sizing (height approx): 6-12 Months (74-80cm), 12-18 Months (80-86cm), 18-24 Months (86-92cm), 24-36 Months (92-98cm), 36-48 Months (98-104cm), 48-60 Months (104-110cm), 60-72 Months (110-116cm).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit (Jem) - Multicolour - Size 3-4Y 64f57c86-7ed4-4f46-98a5-903c181fdad6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Navy - Size 6-12M 30aad9a4-594a-40b7-af16-328f779b2d1c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit (Jem) - Multicolour - Size 6-12M 56f40274-ca3e-4d67-b940-f329c36fe00a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Navy - Size 4-5Y bcef9b67-46a7-4513-9c3a-66d62e121fdf
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit (Jem) - Multicolour - Size 18-24M 24b485a7-6688-435e-b4f6-21076cb9c1ed
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit (China Blue) - Size 8Y 019cf7ae-26e8-7fc9-9720-ed10e044473c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Red - Size 6-12M ab6adcea-6805-4b54-bdb8-7bd5b56a7e36
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Red - Size 3-4Y 8957a91f-09e0-4511-8f8e-0669125944f8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Red - Size 5-6Y b1c3f00b-a791-4e8c-83a9-f1f88a7e4437
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Blue - Size 6-12M f450b6b1-cab9-4d33-b9a4-2338a8e7d56b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Navy - Size 12-18M 4bf45130-8db5-4158-ade9-64c503a0e619
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Red - Size 2-3Y b7c3f22a-a251-4625-ab7d-0e47fbbd9e95
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Red - Size 4-5Y 56d0e45c-3aff-4e5c-bb1e-6d457952a607
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Red - Size 18-24M 76dc05e2-70db-4741-ab56-1e91e2f1c354
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit (Powder Lilac/Pink Haze) - Light Pink - Size 5Y 019dbf96-8670-7340-b036-fcd8a78e58af
100% Polyamide. Design: Camo, Logo. Trim: Reflective. Waistline: Elasticated. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable, Lightweight, Water Repellent, Waterproof. Fastening: Full Zip. Taped Seam. 5000g/m²/24hrs. 18-24 Months: 21 in. 2-3 Years: 21.5 in. 3-4 Years, 3-8 Years: 22.5 in. 4-5 Years: 23 in. 5-6 Years: 24 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit (Powder Lilac/Pink Haze) - Light Pink - Size 7Y 019dbf96-9c94-709a-930b-2a60dbb7f421
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit (Powder Lilac/Pink Haze) - Light Pink - Size 8Y 019dbf96-9ef9-7920-ac41-6bf5dfa294dd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit (Powder Lilac/Pink Haze) - Light Pink - Size 6Y 019dbf97-3299-7192-92c8-347366fa0412
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit (Powder Lilac/Pink Haze) - Light Pink - Size 4Y 019dbf97-2ec6-7541-a868-3c0b70cfd386
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit (China Blue) - Size 6Y 019cf7ae-1bd7-7e5f-bea1-65708307b439
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit (China Blue) - Size 4Y 019cf7ae-24e7-7b70-9cb8-05033c2b36a5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit (China Blue) - Size 7Y 019cf7ae-264b-73f2-af35-400d010b2273
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Blue - Size 3-4Y 64d6676c-c85a-45da-8032-435e3eb4624e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit (China Blue) - Size 3Y 019e26ae-6483-7e36-b164-efd8321155ea
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit (China Blue) - Size 5Y 019cf7ae-25a9-7754-9d5d-055e8f4001eb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(2-3 years, Oxford Blue) Regatta Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric. Taped seams. Integral hood. Reflective trim. 100% Polyamide. Regatta Little...
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
(18-24m, Pepper) Regatta Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
(2-3 years, Navy) Regatta Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
(5-6 Years, Pepper) Regatta Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Puddle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Waterproofs UK
prodImage
£12.08
Shipping: Free
Waterproofs UK
prodImage
£12.08
Shipping: Free
ickworth*
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
ickworth*
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel