Regatta Puddle IV

• Rain overall
• Material: Polyamide
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

185 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Regatta Kids' Puddle IV Waterproof Puddle Suit RKW156_OXFORD_36-48
Waterproof and breathable lightweight polyamide fabric Durable water repellent finish Taped seams and grown on hood Reflective trim helps to keep them seen during low light Material composition of polyamide 100 percent Waterproof and breathable isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Grown on hood Reflective trim
prodImage
£12.08
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Regatta Kids Puddle IV Puddle suit - all in one waterproof for kids - Breathable and rain proof hooded outdoor warm Puddlesuit - reflective trim and taped Seams - playsuit For Boys and Girls RKW156_OXFORD_18-24
Taped seams Integral hood Reflective trim Waterproof and breathable isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Grown on hood Reflective trim
prodImage
£12.08
Shipping: Free
REGATTA PUDDLE RAIN SUIT WATERPROOF ALL IN ONE CHILDRENS KIDS CHILDS BOYS GIRLS
REGATTA PUDDLE RAIN SUIT WATERPROOF ALL IN ONE CHILDRENS KIDS CHILDS BOYS GIRLS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Outerwear
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
REGATTA PUDDLE RAIN SUIT WATERPROOF ALL IN ONE CHILDRENS KIDS CHILDS BOYS GIRLS RKW156
REGATTA PUDDLE RAIN SUIT WATERPROOF ALL IN ONE CHILDRENS KIDS CHILDS BOYS GIRLS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Outerwear
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Puddle IV Puddle suit - all in one waterproof for kids - Breathable and rain proof hooded outdoor warm Puddlesuit - reflective trim and taped Seams - playsuit For Boys and Girls RKW156_PEPPER_48-60
Taped seams Integral hood Reflective trim Department name: Boy s Fabric type: Polyester 40%, Cotton 60%
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Unisex Children's Puddle IV All-in-One Suit, Unicorn (Pink), 60-72 Months B08DF12WW1
Durable water resistant coating Taped seams and attached hood Reflective trim helps keep them visible even in low light conditions Material composition of polyamide 100%
prodImage
£16.11
£20.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
(3-4 years, Oxford Blue) Regatta Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric. Taped seams. Integral hood. Reflective trim. 100% Polyamide. Regatta Little...
prodImage
£16.31
Shipping: Free
(12-18 Months, Blue) Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit 3955
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Taped seams Durable water repellent finish Grown on hood & Elasticated waist...
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Waterproof suit for children Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304829
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£16.95
£33.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
REGATTA Puddle IV All In One Suit Navy 18-24 months tuc147133377
The Puddle IV from Regatta. The kid's all-in-one suit features a water-repellent finish to protect from rainfall and muddy puddles. It's breathable too so nothing will get in the way of mini adventures.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Puddle IV All In One Suit Navy 3-4 Years tuc147133393
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.00
£21.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Baby waterproof suit Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304803
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Navy - Size 3-4Y c2f7ce30-992f-4011-981c-81acfcf1fdd7
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric. Taped seams. Integral hood. Reflective trim. 100% Polyamide. Regatta Little Adventurers sizing (height approx): 6-12 Months (74-80cm), 12-18 Months (80-86cm), 18-24 Months (86-92cm), 24-36 Months (92-98cm), 36-48 Months (98-104cm), 48-60 Months (104-110cm), 60-72 Months (110-116cm).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.28
£23.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit (Jem) - Multicolour - Size 4-5Y 88270321-4d18-4734-a57e-410e40433b4d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.28
£23.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Pink - Size: 5 years/6 years pvi_01v9x2q6mok0uc
100% Polyamide. Design: Camo, Logo. Trim: Reflective. Waistline: Elasticated. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable, Lightweight, Water Repellent, Waterproof. Fastening: Full Zip. Taped Seam. 5000g/m²/24hrs. 18-24 Months: 21 in. 2-3 Years: 21.5 in. 3-4 Years, 3-8 Years: 22.5 in. 4-5 Years: 23 in. 5-6 Years: 24 in.
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
Regatta Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Navy - Size: 3 years/4 years pvi_03rmkq6jzqzfg4
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Unisex Kids All-in-One Waterproof Puddle Suit | Hooded, Durable, Water Repellent, Breathable & Lightweight Rain Suit with Reflective Trims for Boys and Girls RKW156_JEM_24-36_1
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Full zip fastening Durable water repellent finish Grown on hood and Elasticated waist and cuffs Reglective Trim Detailing
prodImage
£12.44
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids' Puddle IV Waterproof Puddle Suit RKW156_OXFORD_12-18
Waterproof and breathable lightweight polyamide fabric Durable water repellent finish Taped seams and grown on hood Reflective trim helps to keep them seen during low light Material composition of polyamide 100 Percent Waterproof and breathable isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Grown on hood Reflective trim
prodImage
£12.44
Shipping: Free
Regatta Unisex Kids All-in-One Waterproof Puddle Suit | Hooded, Durable, Water Repellent, Breathable & Lightweight Rain Suit with Reflective Trims for Boys and Girls RKW156_JEM_12-18_1
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Full zip fastening Durable water repellent finish Grown on hood and Elasticated waist and cuffs Reglective Trim Detailing
prodImage
£12.44
Shipping: Free
REGATTA PUDDLE RAIN SUIT WATERPROOF ALL IN ONE CHILDRENS KIDS CHILDS BOYS GIRLS RKW15615CA7
REGATTA PUDDLE RAIN SUIT WATERPROOF ALL IN ONE CHILDRENS KIDS CHILDS BOYS GIRLS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Outerwear
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
REGATTA PUDDLE IV BOYS GIRLS WATERPROOF ALL IN ONE RAIN SUIT KIDS CHILDRENS
REGATTA PUDDLE IV BOYS GIRLS WATERPROOF ALL IN ONE RAIN SUIT KIDS CHILDRENS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Outerwear
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit RKW156
Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Outerwear
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit UTRG134418
Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Outerwear
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit RKW156
Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Outerwear
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit RKW156
Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Outerwear
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit RKW156
Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Outerwear
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit RKW156
Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Outerwear
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit RKW156
Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Outerwear
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit RKW156540CB1
Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Outerwear
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit RKW156
Regatta Unisex Kids Puddle IV Outdoor Waterproof Breathable Puddle Suit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Outerwear
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Puddle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Waterproofs UK
prodImage
£12.08
Shipping: Free
Waterproofs UK
prodImage
£12.08
Shipping: Free
ickworth*
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
ickworth*
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel