Regatta Puddle IV

Price History
• Rain overall
• Material: Polyamide
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Puddle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

183 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterproof suit for children Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304830
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby waterproof suit Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304807
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby waterproof suit Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304815
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby waterproof suit Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304801
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby waterproof suit Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304814
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby waterproof suit Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304794
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby waterproof suit Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304817
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby waterproof suit Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304793
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby waterproof suit Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304802
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby waterproof suit Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304809
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof suit for children Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304823
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof suit for children Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304827
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby waterproof suit Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304795
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby waterproof suit Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304796
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby waterproof suit Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304816
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof suit for children Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304835
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof suit for children Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304831
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof suit for children Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304821
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof suit for children Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304822
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof suit for children Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304834
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby waterproof suit Regatta Puddle IV MAG10304808
Child's waterproof PUDDLE IV suit (ARED 5000), lightweight and breathable with a long-lasting water-repellent finish for effective protection. Hood, cuffs and ankles are elasticated for an optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features a large central zip opening for easy access. Reflective strip enhances visibility in low light. Ideal for wearing in cold weather. Available sizes: from 6 months to 6 years.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 5,000g/m²/24 hoursSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionLong-lasting water repellency100% polyester mesh lining in the hoodIntegrated hoodElasticated waist, cuffs and hemReflective stripIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.25
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Blue - Size 2-3Y 441705c0-848d-4e13-847f-380704e653fb
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric. Taped seams. Integral hood. Reflective trim. 100% Polyamide. Regatta Little Adventurers sizing (height approx): 6-12 Months (74-80cm), 12-18 Months (80-86cm), 18-24 Months (86-92cm), 24-36 Months (92-98cm), 36-48 Months (98-104cm), 48-60 Months (104-110cm), 60-72 Months (110-116cm).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit (Jem) - Multicolour - Size 12-18M 0b21bab0-0cab-4050-a177-352c907f2c48
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Red - Size 12-18M 219f9608-17b7-4c63-970b-33e984ca266e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit (Jem) - Multicolour - Size 5-6Y 37ffa4fa-e6b8-4f1e-8443-7cd70c708313
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit (Jem) - Multicolour - Size 2-3Y 1bb8eb76-e7e7-419b-859d-24a0624d4020
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Blue - Size 5-6Y 3a1357fe-c771-4c55-a93e-d7f4f49a75d9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Blue - Size 18-24M 2979930e-e222-4940-81a2-8988c9805327
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Blue - Size 12-18M a28a3b71-5401-4065-a8d3-808b3471de76
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Boys Great Outdoors Childrens Toddlers Puddle IV Waterproof Rainsuit - Navy - Size 2-3Y 3fa6da5a-8748-4936-b11d-902401dbbdd0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.32
£23.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Material
Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Puddle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Waterproofs UK
prodImage
£12.08
Shipping: Free
Waterproofs UK
prodImage
£12.08
Shipping: Free
ickworth*
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
ickworth*
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel