Regatta Mudplay Kids

Price History
• Rubber boots
• Material: Vulcanized rubber, EVA
• Waterproof, all-over print, gaiter collar
• Block heel, calf length, 3D design
• Closure: Drawstring, pull-on
• Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24h, Thermo-Guard cold protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Mudplay Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

123 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(13 UK Child, Blue) Regatta Childrens/Kids Mudplay II Bubbles The Shark Wellington Boots
Upper: Vulcanised Rubber. Insole: TECFOAM. Outsole: Angled Lugs, Rubber. Fabric Technology: Durable, Waterproof, Weatherproof. Rubber Mudguard. Flat.
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
Regatta Boys Mudplay Shark Print Rain Boots in BublShrk(Bl) - Blue - Size UK 3 Infant 019f36b6-f5dd-70b1-8984-67a68fa99983
Step into wet weather with Regatta's rain boots, designed for those who embrace the elements. These round-toe boots feature a playful shark print, adding a touch of fun to your rainy day adventures. Perfect for keeping your feet dry and comfortable, they are a practical choice for any outdoor activity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.00
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Mudplay Junior II Wellies Waterproof Foam In-Sock Rubber Wellington Boots B0D7ZYXVC6
Upper: Waterproof, vulcanised rubber construction Inner: TECFOAM insock provides superior underfoot comfort Protection: Rubber mudguard supports and protects the foot Sole: Rubber outsole with angled lugs for grip Weatherproof and comfy with a fun design, our Mudplay Junior II kids' wellies are designed for both play and protection.
prodImage
£17.39
£21.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids Mudplay III Waterproof Puddle Suit Hooded Reflective Breathable Rainsuit Pink B0D7CBVBM1
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE technology Taped seams Fleece lining to body and hood Reflective trim Elasticated waist & cuffs
prodImage
£18.32
£22.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mudplay Junior Wellies B09FM3W8T5
Vulcanised natural rubber construction – durable weather protection Gaiter with drawcord adjustment EVA comfort footbed Multi-directional cleated sole design with square heel – reliable underfoot stability
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids Waterproof Breathable Thermoguard Mudplay III Suit Black B0999K9YSL
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m2/24hrs Taped seams Durable water repellent finish Thermoguard insulation
prodImage
£19.06
£23.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids Waterproof Breathable Thermoguard Mudplay III Suit Black RKP191_BLKPENGUIN_18-24
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000g/m2/24hrs Taped seams Durable water repellent finish Thermoguard insulation
prodImage
£19.42
£23.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids' Mudplay Animal Wellies UTRG7811_8_AMZUK
Waterproof, hardwearing and protective Vulcanised natural rubber, the wellington boots provide complete weather protection The gaiter stops rain and splashes getting through The fun animal design is sure to brighten up rainy days outdoors. Rubber Outsole
prodImage
£19.68
£24.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids' Mudplay Animal Wellies SFRKF649-WKK-F32
Waterproof, hardwearing and protective Vulcanised natural rubber, the wellington boots provide complete weather protection The gaiter stops rain and splashes getting through The fun animal design is sure to brighten up rainy days outdoors. Rubber Outsole
prodImage
£19.68
£24.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
(2 UK, Frog Green) Regatta Childrens/Kids Mudplay Jnr Frog Square Wellington Boots
Upper: Vulcanised Rubber. Insole: EVA. Outsole: Cleated. Comfort Footbed, Gaiter Collar, Underfoot Stability. Fabric Technology: Durable, Hardwearing.
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
(13 UK Child, Frog Green) Regatta Childrens/Kids Mudplay Jnr Frog Square Wellington Boots
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
(12 UK Child, Frog Green) Regatta Childrens/Kids Mudplay Jnr Frog Square Wellington Boots
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
(2 UK, Ladybird) Regatta Kids Mudplay Animal Outdoor Walking Wellington Boots Rain Boots Wellies
Waterproof, hardwearing and protective Vulcanised natural rubber, the wellington boots provide complete weather protection The gaiter stops rain...
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
(13K UK, Orange Tiger) Regatta Kids Mudplay Animal Outdoor Walking Wellington Boots Rain Boots Wellies
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
(4K, Dino Green) Regatta Kids Mudplay Animal Outdoor Walking Wellington Boots Rain Boots Wellies
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Mudplay Junior II Wellies Waterproof Foam In-Sock Rubber Wellington Boots B0D812Q8SH
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Mudplay Junior II Wellies Waterproof Foam In-Sock Rubber Wellington Boots B0D811H1TY
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Mudplay Junior II Wellies Waterproof Foam In-Sock Rubber Wellington Boots B0D7Z8BCWK
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Mudplay Junior II Wellies Waterproof Foam In-Sock Rubber Wellington Boots B0D811PW4S
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Mudplay Animal Wellies - Orange Tiger - 8K UK B09FM2DR1B
Waterproof, hardwearing and protective Vulcanised natural rubber, the wellington boots provide complete weather protection The gaiter stops rain and splashes getting through The fun animal design is sure to brighten up rainy days outdoors. Rubber Outsole
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Mudplay Jnr Ladybird EU33/UK1 Red SFRKF649-G4W-F33
Vulcanised natural rubber construction - durable weather protection Gaiter with drawcord adjustment EVA comfort footbed Multi-directional cleated sole design with square heel - reliable underfoot stability
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Mudplay Animal Wellies - Orange Tiger - 9K UK B09FM4VS4D
Waterproof, hardwearing and protective Vulcanised natural rubber, the wellington boots provide complete weather protection The gaiter stops rain and splashes getting through The fun animal design is sure to brighten up rainy days outdoors. Rubber Outsole
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Mudplay Jnr Frog Square Wellington Boots (Frog Green) - Size UK 13 Kids 968e551a-13c7-4e89-a4c0-01e3b3bdbb38
Upper: Vulcanised Rubber. Insole: EVA. Outsole: Cleated. Comfort Footbed, Gaiter Collar, Underfoot Stability. Fabric Technology: Durable, Hardwearing. Flat. Cut: Mid Calf. Design: Frog, Logo. Toe Style: Round. Fastening: Drawcord, Slip-In. Sole Features: Multi Directional Grooves, Waterproof. Weather Resistant.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.11
£23.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Mudplay Jnr Frog Square Wellington Boots (Frog Green) - Size UK 12 Kids 514a75ff-42c0-484c-82a1-a3760efc75dc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.11
£23.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Mudplay Jnr Frog Square Wellington Boots (Frog Green) - Size UK 1 Infant 10c0d614-a943-4b5f-a554-c43c92475463
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.11
£23.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Mudplay Jnr Frog Square Wellington Boots (Frog Green) - Size UK 2 Infant e1b94795-e32b-462c-809d-d6eb32893b06
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.11
£23.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(6-7 Years, Black) Regatta Childrens/Kids Mudplay III Penguin Waterproof Puddle Suit
Material: Polyester. Fabric: Isolite. Lining: Fleece. Design: Logo, Penguin, Two Tone. Trim: Reflective. Cuff: Elasticated. Hem: Elasticated.
prodImage
£20.31
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Mudplay Junior II Wellies Waterproof Foam In-Sock Rubber Wellington Boots SFRKF856-GAU-F29
prodImage
£20.34
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Mudplay Junior II Wellies Waterproof Foam In-Sock Rubber Wellington Boots B0D7ZY7HMV
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Mudplay Junior II Wellies Waterproof Foam In-Sock Rubber Wellington Boots B0D7ZZFHBN
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rubber boots
Material: Vulcanized rubber, EVA
Waterproof, all-over print, gaiter collar
Block heel, calf length, 3D design
Closure: Drawstring, pull-on
Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24h, Thermo-Guard cold protection

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Mudplay Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£13.07
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.82
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel