Regatta Lofthouse II

Price History
• Insulation Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lofthouse II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lofthouse Insulated Jacket (Black/Seal Grey) - Size 9-10Y 0199772c-89c9-70ef-8bb5-7db3928aefe2
100% Polyester. Filling: Synthetic Down. Filling: 200gsm. Design: Colour Block, Logo. Fabric Technology: Durable Water Repellent Finish. 360 Degree Reflection, Zip Guard. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Elasticated, Grown On Hood. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Sustainability: Made from Recycled Materials. 5-6 Years: 24 in. 14 Years: 34 in. 13 Years: 32 in. 3-4 Years: 22.5 in. 9-10 Years: 28.5 in. 11-12 Years: 28 in. 7-8 Years, 8-9 Years: 26 in. 15-16 Years: 36 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.16
£22.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Regatta Kids Lofthouse Insulated Jacket Water Repellent Reflective Trims Winter Coat B0FH6B2YJQ
Durable water repellent finish Grown on hood with elastication 360 reflective trims Elasticated cuffs Printed name label (up to age 8)
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lofthouse VIII Insulated Jacket (Coronet Blue/Clear Sky) material_polyester - Size 11-12Y 14e54c75-3ba4-49f7-bbaf-2f2bc9a82d8d
100% Polyester. Design: Colour Block. Trim: Reflective. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish, Heavyweight, Insulating, Quick Dry, Reflective, Thermo-Guard, Water Repellent. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Zip Guard. Hood Features: Elasticated, Grown On Hood. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Sustainability: Made from Recycled Materials. 14 Years: 33 in. 9-10 Years: 28.5 in. 15-16 Years: 36 in. 11-12 Years: 31 in. 3-4 Years: 22.5 in. 7-8 Years: 26 in. 5-6 Years: 24 in. 13 Years: 32 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.78
£25.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens/Kids Lofthouse Insulated Jacket - Red - Size: 6 years/7 years pvi_00k96x2m1wz86e
100% Polyester. Filling: Synthetic Down. Filling: 200gsm. Design: Colour Block, Logo. Fabric Technology: Durable Water Repellent Finish. 360 Degree Reflection, Zip Guard. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Elasticated, Grown On Hood. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Sustainability: Made from Recycled Materials.
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Childrens/Kids Lofthouse Insulated Jacket - Black - Size: 9 years/10 years pvi_012c0vbqara2o9
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Lofthouse Padded Jacket Reflective Insulated Water Repellent Winter Coat B0F9TNBG2B
Synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation Durable water repellent finish Elasticated grown on hood Printed name label (up to age 8) 360 reflective trims
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lofthouse VIII Insulated Jacket (Coronet Blue/Clear Sky) - Size 5-6Y 68007152-bf73-4f11-a1da-7c53d967ee2f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.78
£25.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lofthouse VIII Insulated Jacket (Coronet Blue/Clear Sky) - Size 13Y 0196a54f-2474-7e6b-874b-60ace62da2b0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.78
£25.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lofthouse VIII Insulated Jacket (Rumba Red/Mineral Red) - Size 14Y fc7bd148-54f0-4ef9-97b7-e1c90ae30bf2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.78
£25.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens/Kids Lofthouse Insulated Jacket - Red - Size: 7 years/8 years pvi_0263vq1c750ds2
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Childrens/Kids Lofthouse Insulated Jacket - Blue - Size: 11 years/12 years pvi_01fi3yb5ncp2ae
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Childrens/Kids Lofthouse Insulated Jacket - Blue - Size: 7 years/8 years pvi_025qt2ebbnnvwg
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Unisex Childrens Jacket Lofthouse Zip fig violet leopard - Purple - Size 13Y 019f7fd6-a2b4-74ec-8bb8-06cd51bc15dc
Regatta Childrens Jacket Lofthouse Zip Fig Violet Leopard. Synthetic Upper. Synthetic Lining. Synthetic Sole. Clothing Coats & Jackets.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Lofthouse Padded Jacket Reflective Insulated Water Repellent Winter Coat B0FL2CHY3X
Synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation Durable water repellent finish Elasticated grown on hood Printed name label (up to age 8) 360 reflective trims
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Lofthouse Padded Jacket Insulated Water Repellent Winter Coat B0H8PZP2QG
Durable water repellent finish Grown on hood with elastication 2 zipped lower pockets Elasticated cuffs 360 reflective trims
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Lofthouse Padded Jacket Insulated Water Repellent Winter Coat B0H8Q2D1FX
Durable water repellent finish Grown on hood with elastication 2 zipped lower pockets Elasticated cuffs 360 reflective trims
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Lofthouse Padded Jacket Insulated Water Repellent Winter Coat B0H8Q79M2R
Durable water repellent finish Grown on hood with elastication 2 zipped lower pockets Elasticated cuffs 360 reflective trims
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lofthouse II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£19.16
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.78
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel