Regatta King II Lightweight Full Zip Child

Manufacturer: Regatta
from £7.99to £25.69100 offersManufacturer: Regatta
• Material: Polyester
• Fleece jacket
• Clothing features: thermal insulation
• Collar: stand-up collar
• Closure type: zipper
• Pockets: 2 side hand pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta King II Lightweight Full Zip Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

100 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B07L5YGTTP
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B07L66Y56Z
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kids Childrens King II Lightweight Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Jacket RKA147826C09
Regatta Kids Childrens King II Lightweight Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Outerwear
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Childrens King II Lightweight Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Jacket RKA147081C09
Regatta Kids Childrens King II Lightweight Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Outerwear
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: Free
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors UTRG565_229_AMZUK
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£11.37
£13.96
Shipping: £2.59
with shipping: £2.59
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors SFRKA147-081-C20
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Girls Great Outdoors Childrens/Kids King II Lightweight Full Zip Fleece Jacket (Pink Potion) - Multicolour - Size 15-16Y 714ac390-7aa4-4b36-acff-4bcf12967cd6
The King is our kids lighter weight zip through fleece. Its lovely and light, super soft and has an anti-pill finish to keep it looking fresh wear after wear. One of our best selling kids styles, its an outside essential must have you can trust to keep them comfy and warm, whether they are climbing trees, on the school run or playing around the garden. 100% Polyester. Regatta Kids Sizing (chest approx): 2 Years (53-55cm), 3-4 Years (55-57cm), 5-6 Years (59-61cm), 7-8 Years (63-67cm), 9-10 Years (69-73cm), 11-12 Years (75-79cm), 32" (79-83cm), 34" (83-85cm).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.65
£16.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Great Outdoors Childrens/Kids King II Lightweight Full Zip Fleece Jacket (Olive Night) - Size 13Y 019759c3-0347-7a3e-a43e-daf7d5c40654
100% Polyester. Fabric: Brushed, Fleece. Design: Plain. 170gsm. Fabric Technology: Anti-Pilling. Embroidered Detail, Full Zip, Insulating, Lightweight, Logo. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline: Standing Collar, Zip Neck. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Full Length, Zip. 7-8 Years: 26 in. 15-16 Years: 36 in. 5-6 Years: 24 in. 14 Years: 34 in. 3-4 Years: 22.5 in. 11-12 Years: 31 in. 13 Years: 32 in. 9-10 Years: 28.5 in. 14-15 Years: 35 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.65
£16.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Boy's Regatta Great Outdoors Childrens/Kids King II Lightweight Full Zip Fleece Jacket - Navy - Size: 16 years/15 years pvi_01wxol1vczqtyd
prodImage
£18.86
Shipping: Free
Boy's Regatta Great Outdoors Childrens/Kids King II Lightweight Full Zip Fleece Jacket - Green - Size: 11 years/12 years pvi_01ypqpcuidbzpv
prodImage
£18.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B07L68KYMV
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta King II Kids Fleece B01DPJ77JY
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Made with recycled content 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B01DPJ76OA
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B07L66QMD2
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B01DPJ75P0
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors Blue B07L5W9H24
Super soft and hardwearing, our King II kids' fleece provides lasting comfort on their adventures. Featuring our Symmetry fleece, there's one brushed side for a super soft feel and one anti-pill side for durability. The full-zip on the kids' fleece jacket provides easy wear. 170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill & 2 lower pockets
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B01DPJ7MG2
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£8.49
£12.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B01DPJ7LRM
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B07DNG53CR
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B01DPJ7KY6
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B01DPJ7N52
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B07DNGM5N4
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B01DPJ7O0G
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B0B59S4658
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B0B55L86TN
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B0B59S94G3
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta King II Kids Fleece B07DNHJMWD
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Made with recycled content 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors B0B59SHZ2L
170gsm recycled 100% polyester Symmetry fleece Recycled fabric made from approximately 5.5 plastic bottles (500ml size) 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill 2 lower pockets Machine Washable
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Childs Kids King II Full Zip Fleece Jacket RKA147
Regatta Childs Kids King II Full Zip Fleece Jacket RKA147, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£10.99
£14.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Regatta Childs Kids King II Full Zip Fleece Jacket RKA147
Regatta Childs Kids King II Full Zip Fleece Jacket RKA147, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Jumpers & Cardigans
prodImage
£10.99
£14.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
Fleece jacket
Clothing features: thermal insulation
Collar: stand-up collar
Closure type: zipper
Pockets: 2 side hand pockets
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta King II Lightweight Full Zip Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
avenue85uk
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: Free
avenue85uk
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel