Regatta Dissolver

Price History
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Garment Features: Thermal insulation, breathable, quick-drying, high moisture-wicking
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper, side zip pockets: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Dissolver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Full zip hoodie for kids Regatta Dissolver X MAG10316126
Comfortable and practical, our children's zip fleece Dissolver is perfect for young adventurers. Made from a blend of polyester, viscose, and elastane with a knitted effect, this fleece for kids is a durable, comfortable, and stylish garment. It features Extol Stretch panels, providing enhanced flexibility and great comfort for playing without stopping. The elasticated edges on the fixed hood opening, cuffs, and hem ensure a comfortable fit. Equipped with a zip protection for extra comfort and two lower zip pockets for safe storage of belongings, this children's fleece is both practical and snug. The reflective trim improves visibility for greater safety, ideal for outdoor adventures.Knitted effect fleece 240 g/m² 85% recycled polyester/13% viscose/2% elastaneSTRETCH Extol inserts - 235 g/m² 90% polyester/10% elastaneIntegrated hoodSTRETCH attachment on the hood opening, cuffs, and hemProtected zip closure for comfort in wear2 lower zip pocketsReflective bandName label up to 8 yearsR.....
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie for kids Regatta Dissolver X MAG10316127
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie for kids Regatta Dissolver X MAG10316121
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie for kids Regatta Dissolver X MAG10316119
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie for kids Regatta Dissolver X MAG10316132
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie for kids Regatta Dissolver X MAG10316130
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie for kids Regatta Dissolver X MAG10316169
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie for kids Regatta Dissolver X MAG10316165
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie for kids Regatta Dissolver X MAG10316162
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie for kids Regatta Dissolver X MAG10316133
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie for kids Regatta Dissolver X MAG10316168
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie for kids Regatta Dissolver X MAG10316166
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie for kids Regatta Dissolver X MAG10316163
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie for kids Regatta Dissolver X MAG10316164
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hooded fleece for girls Regatta Dissolver IXI MAG12076658
Comfortable and sporty with extra stretch, our kids' fleece Dissolver IXI is an excellent mid-layer for young adventurers. Made from a marl fleece fabric of polyester, viscose, and elastane, it offers great durability. The Extol Stretch panels provide little ones with plenty of freedom of movement. This piece is completed with practical features such as a zip closure, a hood, elasticated cuffs and hem, as well as a reflective trim.Marl fleece knit effect 240 g/m² 85% recycled polyester, 13% viscose, 2% elastaneSTRETCH Extol inserts - 90% polyester/10% elastaneSTRETCH bound hoodSTRETCH attachment at the hood opening, cuffs, and hemProtected zip closure for comfort2 zipped lower pocketsReflective bandAddress label up to 8 yearsMade from recycled materialsTechnologyExtol Stretch: Ergonomic and flexible fabric for high-intensity activities
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hooded fleece for girls Regatta Dissolver IXI MAG12076659
Comfortable and sporty with extra stretch, our kids' fleece Dissolver IXI is an excellent mid-layer for young adventurers. Made from a marl fleece fabric of polyester, viscose, and elastane, it offers great durability. The Extol Stretch panels provide little ones with plenty of freedom of movement. This piece is completed with practical features such as a zip closure, a hood, elasticated cuffs and hem, as well as a reflective trim.Marl fleece knit effect 240 g/m² 85% recycled polyester, 13% viscose, 2% elastaneSTRETCH Extol inserts - 90% polyester/10% elastaneSTRETCH bound hoodSTRETCH attachment at the hood opening, cuffs, and hemProtected zip closure for comfort2 zipped lower pocketsReflective bandAddress label up to 8 yearsMade from recycled materialsTechnologyExtol Stretch: Ergonomic and flexible fabric for high-intensity activities
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hooded fleece for girls Regatta Dissolver IXI MAG12076654
Comfortable and sporty with extra stretch, our kids' fleece Dissolver IXI is an excellent mid-layer for young adventurers. Made from a marl fleece fabric of polyester, viscose, and elastane, it offers great durability. The Extol Stretch panels provide little ones with plenty of freedom of movement. This piece is completed with practical features such as a zip closure, a hood, elasticated cuffs and hem, as well as a reflective trim.Marl fleece knit effect 240 g/m² 85% recycled polyester, 13% viscose, 2% elastaneSTRETCH Extol inserts - 90% polyester/10% elastaneSTRETCH bound hoodSTRETCH attachment at the hood opening, cuffs, and hemProtected zip closure for comfort2 zipped lower pocketsReflective bandAddress label up to 8 yearsMade from recycled materialsTechnologyExtol Stretch: Ergonomic and flexible fabric for high-intensity activities
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hooded fleece for girls Regatta Dissolver IXI MAG12076656
Comfortable and sporty with extra stretch, our kids' fleece Dissolver IXI is an excellent mid-layer for young adventurers. Made from a marl fleece fabric of polyester, viscose, and elastane, it offers great durability. The Extol Stretch panels provide little ones with plenty of freedom of movement. This piece is completed with practical features such as a zip closure, a hood, elasticated cuffs and hem, as well as a reflective trim.Marl fleece knit effect 240 g/m² 85% recycled polyester, 13% viscose, 2% elastaneSTRETCH Extol inserts - 90% polyester/10% elastaneSTRETCH bound hoodSTRETCH attachment at the hood opening, cuffs, and hemProtected zip closure for comfort2 zipped lower pocketsReflective bandAddress label up to 8 yearsMade from recycled materialsTechnologyExtol Stretch: Ergonomic and flexible fabric for high-intensity activities
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hooded fleece for girls Regatta Dissolver IXI MAG12076655
Comfortable and sporty with extra stretch, our kids' fleece Dissolver IXI is an excellent mid-layer for young adventurers. Made from a marl fleece fabric of polyester, viscose, and elastane, it offers great durability. The Extol Stretch panels provide little ones with plenty of freedom of movement. This piece is completed with practical features such as a zip closure, a hood, elasticated cuffs and hem, as well as a reflective trim.Marl fleece knit effect 240 g/m² 85% recycled polyester, 13% viscose, 2% elastaneSTRETCH Extol inserts - 90% polyester/10% elastaneSTRETCH bound hoodSTRETCH attachment at the hood opening, cuffs, and hemProtected zip closure for comfort2 zipped lower pocketsReflective bandAddress label up to 8 yearsMade from recycled materialsTechnologyExtol Stretch: Ergonomic and flexible fabric for high-intensity activities
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hooded fleece for girls Regatta Dissolver IXI MAG12076657
Comfortable and sporty with extra stretch, our kids' fleece Dissolver IXI is an excellent mid-layer for young adventurers. Made from a marl fleece fabric of polyester, viscose, and elastane, it offers great durability. The Extol Stretch panels provide little ones with plenty of freedom of movement. This piece is completed with practical features such as a zip closure, a hood, elasticated cuffs and hem, as well as a reflective trim.Marl fleece knit effect 240 g/m² 85% recycled polyester, 13% viscose, 2% elastaneSTRETCH Extol inserts - 90% polyester/10% elastaneSTRETCH bound hoodSTRETCH attachment at the hood opening, cuffs, and hemProtected zip closure for comfort2 zipped lower pocketsReflective bandAddress label up to 8 yearsMade from recycled materialsTechnologyExtol Stretch: Ergonomic and flexible fabric for high-intensity activities
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hooded fleece for girls Regatta Dissolver IXI MAG12076660
Comfortable and sporty with extra stretch, our kids' fleece Dissolver IXI is an excellent mid-layer for young adventurers. Made from a marl fleece fabric of polyester, viscose, and elastane, it offers great durability. The Extol Stretch panels provide little ones with plenty of freedom of movement. This piece is completed with practical features such as a zip closure, a hood, elasticated cuffs and hem, as well as a reflective trim.Marl fleece knit effect 240 g/m² 85% recycled polyester, 13% viscose, 2% elastaneSTRETCH Extol inserts - 90% polyester/10% elastaneSTRETCH bound hoodSTRETCH attachment at the hood opening, cuffs, and hemProtected zip closure for comfort2 zipped lower pocketsReflective bandAddress label up to 8 yearsMade from recycled materialsTechnologyExtol Stretch: Ergonomic and flexible fabric for high-intensity activities
prodImage
£19.72
£36.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie for kids Regatta Dissolver X MAG10316129
prodImage
£21.11
£38.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie for kids Regatta Dissolver X MAG10316153
prodImage
£21.11
£38.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie for kids Regatta Dissolver X MAG10316135
prodImage
£21.11
£38.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip hoodie for kids Regatta Dissolver X MAG10316142
prodImage
£21.11
£38.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Fleece Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester
Garment Features: Thermal insulation, breathable, quick-drying, high moisture-wicking
Hood: Yes
Closure Type: Zipper, side zip pockets: 2

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Dissolver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/11/2018
|
Lovely bright colours and good quality but didn’t have a hoodie like advertised
Lovely bright colours and good quality but didn’t have a hoodie
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/11/2018
|
Lovely bright colours and good quality but didn’t have a hoodie like advertised
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/10/2018
|
Great fit, great colours
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/03/2018
|
Very pleased with these.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/03/2017
|
Lovely little jacket.
With reviews from

Regatta Dissolver Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
2
0
1
0
prodImage
£19.72
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.72
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.72
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.72
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel