Really Useful Box Storage box 24 l transparent

Price History
• Storage box
• Material: Recyclable PP
• Features: Stackable, temperature resistant from -15 to +80 degrees, food safe, rounded corners
• Lid: Lockable, protects against dust and splashes
• Dimensions: External 465 x 270 x 85 mm, Internal 400 x 225 x 70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 24 l transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Really Useful Products Really Useful Boxes 6 Litre C4 Envelope Clear Storage Box RUB6
Really Useful Boxes 6 Litre C4 Envelope Clear Storage Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Box – 6 °C 39X10X24 CM 6L Transparent 6L clear single unit
Multi-functional box with reinforced base and removable lid, which can be securely attached to the box with clip fasteners. Delivery without contents. Technical data: Archive print available: no Lid available: yes Colour: transparent Capacity of the container: 6 litres
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage box
Material: Recyclable PP
Features: Stackable, temperature resistant from -15 to +80 degrees, food safe, rounded corners
Lid: Lockable, protects against dust and splashes
Dimensions: External 465 x 270 x 85 mm, Internal 400 x 225 x 70 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 24 l transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Leifheit Wall-mounted clothes dryer Airette
£12.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Jumbo Lint Remover (4814110100)
£12.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Songmics Maple wood clothes hanger
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wedo Money Counting Board
£14.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luckies Scratch Map Travel Edition
£9.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tefal Lint remover JB1013
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Lint remover (80029)
£16.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel