Really Useful Box Storage box 18 l transparent

Manufacturer: Really Useful Box
Really Useful Box Storage box 18 l transparent
from £12.47to £21.857 offersManufacturer: Really Useful Box
• Stackable storage box with lid
• Capacity: 18 liters
• Dimensions: 480 x 390 x 200 mm
• Material: polypropylene (PP)
• Temperature resistant from -15 °C to +80 °C
• Load capacity: 25 kg, stacking load: 50 kg
• Simple sealing system, non-slip handles, and rounded corners
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 18 l transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Really Useful Products Really Useful Boxes 18 Litre CD DVD Office Stationery Kitchen Storage Box 18L 18CCB
Really Useful Boxes 18 Litre CD DVD Office Stationery Kitchen Storage Box 18L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£12.47
£22.46
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Really Useful Products Clear Plastic Storage Box with Lid and handles Stackable Home Office CD DVDs 18L 18CCB
Clear Plastic Storage Box with Lid and handles Stackable Home Office CD DVDs 18L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£14.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.34 / Unit
More offers
Really Useful Products Really Useful Durable Plastic Lidded Storage Box 18 LITRE Clear *FREE DELIVERY* 18CCB
Really Useful Durable Plastic Lidded Storage Box 18 LITRE Clear *FREE DELIVERY*, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Products Really Useful Really Useful Storage Box – 18L 18CCB
Really Useful Really Useful Storage Box – 18L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Products Really Useful Box Stackable Storage Box, 18 L, Clear, 480 x 390 x 200 mm + 24h 18CCB
Really Useful Box Stackable Storage Box, 18 L, Clear, 480 x 390 x 200 mm + 24h, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£17.53
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Products Really Useful 18 Litre Plastic Storage Box with Lid Clear (EBCCD) 18CCB
Really Useful 18 Litre Plastic Storage Box with Lid Clear (EBCCD), Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£19.67
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Products Really Useful Box Plastic Storage 18 Litre Clear 18CCB
Really Useful Box Plastic Storage 18 Litre Clear, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stackable storage box with lid
Capacity: 18 liters
Dimensions: 480 x 390 x 200 mm
Material: polypropylene (PP)
Temperature resistant from -15 °C to +80 °C
Load capacity: 25 kg, stacking load: 50 kg
Simple sealing system, non-slip handles, and rounded corners

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 18 l transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blomus Wedo door stopper (68308)
£13.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ansell AlphaTec 2300 Plus Model 132
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luckies Scratch Map Travel Edition
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Lint remover JB1013
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel