Ravensburger Wooden Puzzle Wild Garden

Price History
• Number of Parts: 500
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Wooden puzzles with sturdy, irregularly shaped puzzle pieces
• Extra puzzle fun with thematically matching wooden figures (Whimsies)
• 500 pieces, rectangular format (approx. 40 x 27 cm)
• Suitable for adults and children aged 14 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Wooden Puzzle Wild Garden
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Wooden Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 14 Years Up - Wildlife Garden 500 Pieces 85-16Y3-POGO
Discover stunning wildlife and beautiful flowers in this wildlife garden jigsaw, laser cut in high quality 4mm wood! Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. Our 500 piece wooden jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 40 x 27cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 14 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Wooden Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 14 Years Up - Wildlife Garden 500 Pieces 85-16Y3-POGO
Discover stunning wildlife and beautiful flowers in this wildlife garden jigsaw, laser cut in high quality 4mm wood! Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. Our 500 piece wooden jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 40 x 27cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 14 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Wooden Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 14 Years Up - Wildlife ‎17513
Ravensburger Wooden Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 14 Years Up - Wildlife, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£38.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wooden puzzles with sturdy, irregularly shaped puzzle pieces
Extra puzzle fun with thematically matching wooden figures (Whimsies)
500 pieces, rectangular format (approx. 40 x 27 cm)
Suitable for adults and children aged 14 and up
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
500

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Wooden Puzzle Wild Garden
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Educa Lake Hallstatt
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Thomas Kinkade: Disney Bambi
£15.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Easel
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Star Wars Universe
£20.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schmidt Spiele Thomas Kinkade: Disney Ariel
£17.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Eiffel Tower 3D
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Disney's Magical Storybook
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GOSLING TOYS
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£38.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel