Ravensburger Puzzle Hylkies Marvel Groot

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
from £7.55to £19.425 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Hylkies collectible figure Groot
• Material: plastic
• Includes: stand and collector's card
• Dimensions: height 12.5 cm, width 7.7 cm, depth 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Hylkies Marvel Groot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Marvel Hylkies Figures Groot - Collectable Toys and Gifts for Kids and Adults Age 6 Years Up - 3D Jigsaw Puzzles - Guardians of The Galaxy 02-B0DV-59NE
BUILD AND GROW YOUR COLLECTION - Hylkies are an iconic range of collectable figures by Ravensburger, the UK's leading 3D Jigsaw Puzzle manufacturer. Assemble and collect the other Marvel Avengers and heroes. MARVEL GIFTS - Immerse yourself in the Marvel universe with this iconic Groot figure. The Hylkies toy collection makes a fantastic gift or present for any fans of the Marvel Guardians of the Galaxy franchise. PREMIUM QUALITY - Our 54 piece Hylkie 3D capsules are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 5cm in diameter and 12.6cm high, coming with a display stand. Great 3D puzzles for kids age 6 years old and up. NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made from high quality plastics of FSC-certified and other controlled material. Ravensburger 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal presents boys and girls of all ages, as well as presents for adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£7.55
£12.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Marvel Hylkies Figures Groot - Collectable Toys and Gifts for Kids and Adults Age 6 Years Up - 3D Jigsaw Puzzles - Guardians of The Galaxy 02-B0DV-59NE
BUILD AND GROW YOUR COLLECTION - Hylkies are an iconic range of collectable figures by Ravensburger, the UK's leading 3D Jigsaw Puzzle manufacturer. Assemble and collect the other Marvel Avengers and heroes. MARVEL GIFTS - Immerse yourself in the Marvel universe with this iconic Groot figure. The Hylkies toy collection makes a fantastic gift or present for any fans of the Marvel Guardians of the Galaxy franchise. PREMIUM QUALITY - Our 54 piece Hylkie 3D capsules are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 5cm in diameter and 12.6cm high, coming with a display stand. Great 3D puzzles for kids age 6 years old and up. NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made from high quality plastics of FSC-certified and other controlled material. Ravensburger 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal presents boys and girls of all ages, as well as presents for adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger (Brio) Hylkies #11 - Marvel Groot - Brand New & Sealed 12001160
Hylkies #11 - Marvel Groot - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£13.28
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 3D Hylkies Groot Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best 12001160
Puzzle 3D Hylkies Groot Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ravensburger 12001160 Marvel Hylkies Figures Groot- Collectable Toys and Gifts f ‎12001160
Ravensburger 12001160 Marvel Hylkies Figures Groot- Collectable Toys and Gifts f, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hylkies collectible figure Groot
Material: plastic
Includes: stand and collector's card
Dimensions: height 12.5 cm, width 7.7 cm, depth 8 cm
Age
Age Range:12 Year(s)
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Hylkies Marvel Groot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blitz Media
prodImage
£7.55
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£13.28
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel