Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Proud Deer

Price History
• "Proud Deer" Painting Set with Colorful Motif Lines
• Includes 13 Pre-Mixed Acrylic Colors
• Suitable for Children Aged 9 and Up
• Includes Frame and Brush
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Proud Deer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger CreArt 28781 - Proud Deer - Painting by Numbers for Children from 9 Years, Easter Gifts Children 9 Years, Small Gift for Easter 4005556287819
Children like to craft and paint at Easter: with this painting set from Ravensburger paint by numbers from 9 years, the little ones can start painting directly after unpacking The coloured motif lines make minor mistakes invisible, make colouring easier and thus ensure a more beautiful end result Looking for a small gift for Easter? The proud deer makes children's eyes light up and is therefore the ideal Easter gift for small and large artists Thanks to the included frame, painting by numbers is also wonderful as a decoration in your own children's room The painting set contains 13 child-friendly acrylic paints in resealable and numbered bowls, a sturdy painting board in the format 18.00 cm x 24.00 cm, a matching frame and a brush. The high-quality acrylic paints dry quickly, are water-based, odourless and do not require a brush cleaner, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£21.23
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger CreArt 28781 - Proud Deer - Painting by Numbers for Children from 9 Years, Easter Gifts Children 9 Years, Small Gift for Easter 161179853/UK
Children like to craft and paint at Easter: with this painting set from Ravensburger paint by numbers from 9 years, the little ones can start painting directly after unpacking The coloured motif lines make minor mistakes invisible, make colouring easier and thus ensure a more beautiful end result Looking for a small gift for Easter? The proud deer makes children's eyes light up and is therefore the ideal Easter gift for small and large artists Thanks to the included frame, painting by numbers is also wonderful as a decoration in your own children's room The painting set contains 13 child-friendly acrylic paints in resealable and numbered bowls, a sturdy painting board in the format 18.00 cm x 24.00 cm, a matching frame and a brush. The high-quality acrylic paints dry quickly, are water-based, odourless and do not require a brush cleaner, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£21.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
"Proud Deer" Painting Set with Colorful Motif Lines
Includes 13 Pre-Mixed Acrylic Colors
Suitable for Children Aged 9 and Up
Includes Frame and Brush

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Proud Deer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Reviews

Latest
Nice gift
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/01/2022
|
My sister really loved it
Nice gift
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/01/2022
|
My sister really loved it
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
04/09/2021
|
alles o.k.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
06/08/2021
|
Loved everything about it. Colour, paint, frame and the picture was super. Enjoyable experience. The numbers were very small thou.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/08/2021
|
With reviews from

Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Proud Deer Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 29 reviews
5
25
4
2
3
0
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger CreArt Pixie Cold: Mystic Deer
£19.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Supermarket Cash Register
£16.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Colorful New York City
£19.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Husky Kiss
£23.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Ariel and Ursula
£20.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Craft box horse creative box
£17.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Aqua Gelz Colossal Set
£17.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kosmos Embroidery Creative Set (60469)
£16.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schipper Paint by Numbers Old English Cottage
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel