Ravensburger Memory Dinosaur (20924)

Price History
• Number of Players: 2 - 8 players
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Ravensburger Dinosaur Memory
• Players search for matching picture cards of various dinosaur species
• Memory game for the whole family
• 64 beautifully illustrated picture cards of prehistoric giants
• Dimensions: 19 x 19 x 4.8 cm, Weight: 0.38 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Memory Dinosaur (20924)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Dinosaurs Large Memory - Matching Picture Snap Pairs Game For Kids Age 3 Years and Up 20924 D-Comsed-0725-DE-1042
This set of 64 high quality memory picture cards featuring all of your favourite dinosaurs. There are 32 different pairs to match up and collect in this classic game. Each set of the Memory card games contains 64 Cards for a great game of matching pairs or snap! For 2 to 8 players. Perfect games for Children 3 years old and up. It also makes a great travel game! Ravensburger are one of the largest board game manufacturers, with millions of games sold worldwide. Our kid’s games make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Perfect toys for your child – Games for kids of every age help support a child’s development as they play, building skills such as concentration and creativity. Memory can be varied to suit different ages and abilities; for younger children use fewer cards, but you’ll be surprised at just how good children are at this game. They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Dinosaurs Large Memory - Matching Picture Snap Pairs Game For Kids Age 3 Years and Up 20924 COMSED/July25/DEU/1042
This set of 64 high quality memory picture cards featuring all of your favourite dinosaurs. There are 32 different pairs to match up and collect in this classic game. Each set of the Memory card games contains 64 Cards for a great game of matching pairs or snap! For 2 to 8 players. Perfect games for Children 3 years old and up. It also makes a great travel game! Ravensburger are one of the largest board game manufacturers, with millions of games sold worldwide. Our kid’s games make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Perfect toys for your child – Games for kids of every age help support a child’s development as they play, building skills such as concentration and creativity. Memory can be varied to suit different ages and abilities; for younger children use fewer cards, but you’ll be surprised at just how good children are at this game. They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Dinosaurs Large Memory - Matching Picture Snap Pairs Game For Kids Age 3 Years and Up 20924
RavensburgerDinosaursLargeMemory-MatchingPictureSnapPairsGameForKidsAge3YearsandUp Brand:Ravensburger Model:20924 Color:Multicolor Size:6x6x0,2cm...
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ravensburger Dinosaur Memory
Players search for matching picture cards of various dinosaur species
Memory game for the whole family
64 beautifully illustrated picture cards of prehistoric giants
Dimensions: 19 x 19 x 4.8 cm, Weight: 0.38 kg
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 - 8 players

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Memory Dinosaur (20924)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
My children love it.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/01/2023
|
My children (7&10ys) are crazy about dinosaurus and getting memory cards with dinos is just perfect game for all family. Good practise for memory lol. Easy to put away and take it on holidays.
With reviews from

Ravensburger Memory Dinosaur (20924) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Memory Disney Frozen (20890)
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Animal Babies Memory (20879)
£16.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Collector's memory Walt Disney
£18.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Mastermind Standard
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Scene it? Harry Potter
£11.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ravensburger My first memory vehicles
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Memory Paw Patrol (from 3 years)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dealon
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel