Mattel Scene it? Harry Potter
- DVD game
- Number of Players: 4 players
- Age Range: 12 Year(s)
- real Harry Potter movie clips on DVD
- three-dimensional multimedia match
Price History
1M 3M
Mattel Scene it? Harry Potter
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Jumbo Hitster - Bingo
£31.49

Jumbo Hitster (19887)
£25.93

Ravensburger Nanu?
£11.29

HABA Who am I?
£12.43
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
The Elf on the Shelf Polar Props Harry Potter Hogwarts Great Hall Pop-Up Scene | Official Scout Elf Prop Set | Christmas Elf Accessories B0GMKYSBQY
OFFICIAL HARRY POTTER PROP SET: Bring the wonder of Hogwarts to your Christmas tradition with this officially licensed Great Hall scene, perfectly sized for Scout Elves. READY FOR MAGICAL ADVENTURES: Your Scout Elf can gather in the Great Hall, enjoy festive feasts and create spellbinding moments inspired by the Wizarding World. INSTANT ELF MAGIC: With enchanting details and festive accessories, this prop set helps your Scout Elf surprise the family with unforgettable Christmas scenes each morning. DESIGNED FOR SCOUT ELVES: Perfect for arrivals, daily surprises and magical storytelling, this Hogwarts scene inspires new adventures throughout the Christmas season. 4-PIECE PROP SET: Includes a pop-up Hogwarts Great Hall, Christmas tree, House-inspired flags and gold mug. Scout Elf sold separately., Manufacturer: The Lumistella Company

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pyramid International Harry Potter Grande Mug – 'Whomping Willow' Scene with Hogwarts Express Detail – 16.7oz / 470ml – One Size B0FHKYR3SY
🌳 Showcases the powerful Whomping Willow in motion, with the Hogwarts Express caught in the action. 🚂 A must-have for fans who love the darker, enchanted aspects of the wizarding world. 🎨 High-definition wraparound print with dynamic colours and shadowing. ☕ Microwave and dishwasher safe, ideal for daily magical rituals. 📏 16.7oz / 470ml – One Size, a standout piece for your kitchen shelf or wand rest.

£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harry Potter Scene It DVD Game With Bonus Images and Questions 2005 Edition by Mattel
Harry Potter Scene It DVD Game With Bonus Images and Questions (2005 Edition) by Mattel Ages 8-Adult For 2-4 players Packed with hundreds of...

£61.49
Shipping: Free
Harry Potter Pop Figure - Moment: Harry vs Voldemort Scene
Movie Moments Harry Potter

£62.99
£66.87
Shipping: £3.88
with shipping: £3.88
More offers
Pyramid International Harry Potter Grande Mug – 'Whomping Willow' Scene with Hogwarts Express Detail – 16.7oz / 470ml – One Size E1088062-001

£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hallmark Hogwarts School of Witchcraft & Wizardry Premium Metal Ornament, Night Time Scene, Harry Potter Tree Decoration, Christmas Hanging Ornament, Gifts for Christmas B0DK77DQMN
HARRY POTTER CHRISTMAS ORNAMENT: Ride into the enchanting world of Wizardry and celebrate with your favourite Harry Potter moments, with Hallmark's Hogwarts at night time Premium Metal Ornament. Hang it proudly on your tree, and let the magic begin CHRISTMAS DECORATIONS: Hallmark Ornaments are a great way to commemorate hobbies, life events and individual interests in movies, games and more. Each festive and collectible ornament is perfect for sharing with family and friends HIGH QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP: This collectible Hallmark Premium Metal Ornament is made of gold coloured metal with blue details and features a night time scene of Hogwarts from Harry Potter. This ornament is accompanied by white ribbon for easy hanging COLLECTIBLE GIFT: This collectible Harry Potter Premium Metal Ornament is a brilliant gift for fans of Harry Potter and Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry. This gift is perfect for a birthday, Christmas and to add to a collection COMPACT SIZE: Designed to fit perfectly in your festive space, this Harry Potter Christmas Premium Metal Ornament measures 6.3cm by 5cm by 1.2cm, making it the ideal addition to your Harry Potter themed Christmas decorations whilst still standing out This is not a toy. For decorative use only

£13.86
£18.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nemesis Now Harry Potter Privet Drive Light Up Figurine 18.5cm, Resin, Official Harry Potter Merchandise, Dumbledore Scene Lamp, Dumbledore Figurine, Cast in the Finest Resin, Expertly Hand-Painted 01-PZMI-AVCR
Officially Licensed Harry Potter Merchandise: Magic is waiting for you with this Officially Licensed Harry Potter Privet Drive Light Up Figurine Privet Drive Light-Up Figurine: The figurine shows the scene when Professor Albus Dumbledore appears at Privet Drive, the suburban residence where Harry Potter spent his early years, and gazes up to the street lamp, which when turned on will light-up and cast a warm glow on the miniature scene Requires AAA Batteries: The lamp of this figurine requires two AAA batteries Packaged in Gift Box: This Dumbledore Privet Drive light up figurine is packaged in an eye-catching Harry Potter branded gift box Cast in the Finest Resin & Expertly Hand-Painted: A highly detailed original sculpt cast in the finest resin, why not illuminate the charm of Privet Drive and bring the magic of the Wizarding World into your space Harry Potter: Witches and Wizards, wands at the ready! Whether you want collectibles to pay homage to ‘The Boy who Lived’ or to show loyalty to your Hogwarts house, Nemesis Now's Harry Potter collection is here to bring a touch of magic

£80.65
Shipping: Free
Harry Potter Hogwarts Scene with 10 Nano MetalFig Play Set
Bring your Nano collection to life with environments to display your favorite Harry Potter heroes! Featuring 10 figures and authentic styling, these...

£95.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| real Harry Potter movie clips on DVD |
| three-dimensional multimedia match |
| Age Range: | 12 Year(s) |
|---|
| 4 players |
Price History
1M 3M
Mattel Scene it? Harry Potter
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products