Ravensburger Memory Paw Patrol (from 3 years)
Manufacturer: Ravensburger
- Game: Paw Patrol Memory
- Contents: 64 cards featuring images of puppies and vehicles
- Number of players: 2 to 8 players
- Age: From 3 years
Price History
1M
Ravensburger Memory Paw Patrol (from 3 years)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ravensburger
Popular Products

Ravensburger Nanu?
£11.45

Jumbo Hitster - Bingo
£36.41

Jumbo Hitster (19887)
£28.49

Kosmos Blitzdings
£21.02

Piatnik Activity Junior
£22.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Paw Patrol Memory Game - Matching Picture Snap Pairs For Kids Age 3 Years Up - Educational Todder Toy B09DDC6ZWJ
64 bright and colourful picture cards feature your favourite characters from the popular TV series PAW Patrol! Try to find and match pairs of Chase, Marshall, Rubble, Skye, Rocky, Zuma, Ryder and more. The perfect game to practice memory and concentration skills. Flip over and match the most pairs to win! Each set of the Mini Memory card games contains 24 Cards for a great game of matching pairs or snap! For 2 to 4 players. Perfect games for Children 3 years old and up. It also makes a great travel game! Ravensburger are one of the largest board game manufacturers, with millions of games sold worldwide. Our kid’s games make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. Perfect toys for your child – Games for kids of every age help support a child’s development as they play, building skills such as concentration and creativity. Memory can be varied to suit different ages and abilities; for younger children use fewer cards, but you’ll be surprised at just how good children are at this game. They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Paw Patrol Memory Game - Matching Picture Snap Pairs For Kids Age 3 20887
Ravensburger Paw Patrol Memory Game - Matching Picture Snap Pairs For Kids Age 3, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games

£20.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Game: Paw Patrol Memory |
| Contents: 64 cards featuring images of puppies and vehicles |
| Number of players: 2 to 8 players |
| Age: From 3 years |
Price History
1M
Ravensburger Memory Paw Patrol (from 3 years)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products