Ravensburger My first memory vehicles

Price History
• Memory game for children aged 2 and up
• Includes extra-large picture cards
• Various gameplay options with different difficulty levels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger My first memory vehicles
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger My First Memory Game - Matching Picture Snap Pairs For Kids Age 2 Years Up - Educational Todder Toy B09DDCLLCN
24 beautifully illustrated pictured cards featuring different vehicles, including a police car, fire engine, train and more. The large memory cards are made from extra thick cardboard and were designed for children aged 2 years and above. A great first memory game to practice concentration and memory skills. Find the most pairs to win! Each set of the Mini Memory card games contains 24 Cards for a great game of matching pairs or snap! For 2 to 4 players. Perfect games for Children 2 years old and up. It also makes a great travel game! Ravensburger are one of the largest board game manufacturers, with millions of games sold worldwide. Our kid’s games make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. Perfect toys for your child – Games for kids of every age help support a child’s development as they play, building skills such as concentration and creativity. Memory can be varied to suit different ages and abilities; for younger children use fewer cards, but you’ll be surprised at just how good children are at this game. They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger My First Memory Game - Matching Picture Snap Pairs For Kids Age 3 Years Up - Educational Todder Toy
RavensburgerMyFirstMemoryGame-MatchingPictureSnapPairsForKidsAge3YearsUp-EducationalTodderToy...
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Memory game for children aged 2 and up
Includes extra-large picture cards
Various gameplay options with different difficulty levels

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger My first memory vehicles
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Reviews

Latest
2,0 von 5 Sternen Not a bad toy, but definitely not for 3m+
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/12/2023
|
As said in the title, the toy itself is ok, however it's really heavy and hard for a toy that 3m+ supposed to play with, if it states that it's 6 or 9m+, I would have given it better rating
2,0 von 5 Sternen Not a bad toy, but definitely not for 3m+
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/12/2023
|
As said in the title, the toy itself is ok, however it's really heavy and hard for a toy that 3m+ supposed to play with, if it states that it's 6 or 9m+, I would have given it better rating
5,0 von 5 Sternen Good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/09/2023
|
Quality was good & functionality as described
5,0 von 5 Sternen Good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/09/2023
|
Quality was good & functionality as described
5,0 von 5 Sternen Interesting game
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/08/2023
|
It’s really cool for a toddler to start playing board games. Good quality.
With reviews from

Ravensburger My first memory vehicles Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 66 reviews
5
46
4
6
3
10
2
1
2

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Scene it? Harry Potter
£11.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ravensburger Memory Paw Patrol (from 3 years)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Tierbaby Memory
£11.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger My first memory vehicles
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel