Ravensburger My first memory My favorite things (20877)

Price History
• Number of Players: 2 - 4 players
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Memory game for children aged 2 and up
• Includes 24 extra-thick picture cards
• Various gameplay options with different difficulty levels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger My first memory My favorite things (20877)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger My First Memory Game Favourite Things - Matching Picture Snap Pairs For Kids Age 3 Years Up - Educational Toddler Toy 2016126527
24 beautifully illustrated pictured cards featuring items that young children recognise in their everyday lives. Including a teddy bear, red ship, yellow plane and more. The extra-large memory cards are made from extra-thick cardboard and were designed for children aged 2 years and above. A great first memory game to practice concentration and memory skills. Find the most pairs to win! Each set of the Mini Memory card games contains 24 Cards for a great game of matching pairs or snap! For 2 to 4 players. Perfect games for Children 3 years old and up. It also makes a great travel game! Ravensburger are one of the largest board game manufacturers, with millions of games sold worldwide. Our kid’s games make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. Perfect toys for your child – Games for kids of every age help support a child’s development as they play, building skills such as concentration and creativity. Memory can be varied to suit different ages and abilities; for younger children use fewer cards, but you’ll be surprised at just how good children are at this game. They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£10.24
£14.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ravensburger My First Memory Game Favourite Things - Matching Picture Snap Pairs For Kids Age 3 Years Up - Educational Toddler Toy
RavensburgerMyFirstMemoryGameFavouriteThings-MatchingPictureSnapPairsForKidsAge3YearsUp-EducationalToddlerToy...
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger My First Memory Game Favourite Things - Matching Picture Snap Pairs 20877
Ravensburger My First Memory Game Favourite Things - Matching Picture Snap Pairs, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Memory game for children aged 2 and up
Includes 24 extra-thick picture cards
Various gameplay options with different difficulty levels
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 - 4 players

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger My first memory My favorite things (20877)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Reviews

Latest
2,0 von 5 Sternen Not a bad toy, but definitely not for 3m+
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/12/2023
|
As said in the title, the toy itself is ok, however it's really heavy and hard for a toy that 3m+ supposed to play with, if it states that it's 6 or 9m+, I would have given it better rating
5,0 von 5 Sternen Good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/09/2023
|
Quality was good & functionality as described
5,0 von 5 Sternen Interesting game
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/08/2023
|
It’s really cool for a toddler to start playing board games. Good quality.
5.0 out of 5 stars Nice item
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/08/2023
|
Sofa easy grab for my daughter tho hadn't realised some of the voices / saying when you moved it bout spoke in German
5,0 von 5 Sternen It did arrive, it works as expected.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/07/2023
|
It did arrive, it works as expected.
With reviews from

Ravensburger My first memory My favorite things (20877) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 33 reviews
5
23
4
3
5
2
1

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Peppa Pig memory
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Winning Moves Trivial Pursuit Harry Potter
£8.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger Memory Paw Patrol (from 3 years)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Scene it? Harry Potter
£11.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ravensburger My first memory vehicles
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Tierbaby Memory
£11.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noris Switzerland trip
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger My first memory My favorite things (20877)
docsmagic
prodImage
£10.24
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel