Ravensburger Memory Disney Frozen (20890)

Price History
• Number of Players: 2 - 8 players
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Memory game featuring images from Disney's Frozen
• Players find matching picture pairs
• Suitable for ages 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Memory Disney Frozen (20890)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Disney Frozen Memory Game - Matching Picture Snap Pairs For Kids Age 3 Years Up - Educational Todder Toy
64 bright and colourful picture cards feature your favourite characters from the popular film Frozen! Try to find and match pairs of Elsa, Anna, Sven, Olaf and more in this brilliant memory game. Perfect for developing memory and concentration skills. Flip over and match the most pairs to win! Each set of the Mini Memory card games contains 24 Cards for a great game of matching pairs or snap! For 2 to 4 players. Perfect games for Children 3 years old and up. It also makes a great travel game! Ravensburger are one of the largest board game manufacturers, with millions of games sold worldwide. Our kid’s games make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. Perfect toys for your child – Games for kids of every age help support a child’s development as they play, building skills such as concentration and creativity. Memory can be varied to suit different ages and abilities; for younger children use fewer cards, but you’ll be surprised at just how good children are at this game. They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£15.50
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Disney Frozen Memory 2022 20890
-Zielgruppe: Das perfekte Familienspiel für 2 ? 8 Spieler von 3 ?99 Jahren und 6 ? 99 Jahren ?64 Karten mit großer Motiv...
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Memory game featuring images from Disney's Frozen
Players find matching picture pairs
Suitable for ages 3 and up
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 - 8 players

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Memory Disney Frozen (20890)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Collector's memory Walt Disney
£18.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Animal Babies Memory (20879)
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker Mastermind Standard
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Scene it? Harry Potter
£11.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ravensburger Memory Paw Patrol (from 3 years)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger My first memory vehicles
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Memory Disney Frozen (20890)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel