Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Princess Leia

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Princess Leia
from £8.72to £14.994 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Hylkie collectible figure Princess Leia
• Material: Plastic, 54 numbered pieces
• Assembly: Intuitive and glue-free
• Includes: Stand and collectible card
• Dimensions: Height 12.5 cm, Width 7.7 cm, Depth 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Princess Leia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Ravensburger 12001014 Star Wars Hylkies Figures Princess Leia Organa Gifts for K
Ravensburger 12001014 Star Wars Hylkies Figures Princess Leia Organa Gifts for K, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£8.72
£11.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ravensburger Star Wars Hylkies Figures Princess Leia Organa Gifts for Kids and Adults Age 6 Years Up - Collectable Toys and 3D Jigsaw Puzzles RAVENSBURGER-01014
BUILD AND GROW YOUR COLLECTION - Hylkies are an iconic range of collectable figures by Ravensburger, the UK's leading 3D Jigsaw Puzzle manufacturer. Assemble and collect the other Star Wars heroes and villains. STAR WARS GIFTS - Immerse yourself in the world of Star Wars with this iconic Princess Leia Organa figure. The Hylkies toy collection makes a fantastic gift or present for any fans of the Star Wars franchise. PREMIUM QUALITY - Our 54 piece Hylkie 3D capsules are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 5cm in diameter and 12.6cm high, coming with a display stand. Great 3D puzzles for kids age 6 years old and up. NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made from high quality plastics of FSC-certified and other controlled material. Ravensburger 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal presents boys and girls of all ages, as well as presents for adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£9.40
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Star Wars Princess Leia 3D Puzzle Hylkies Collectibles 12001014
Ravensburger Star Wars Princess Leia 3D Puzzle Hylkies Collectibles, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£13.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puzzle 3D Hylkies Princess Leia Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality
Puzzle 3D Hylkies Princess Leia Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hylkie collectible figure Princess Leia
Material: Plastic, 54 numbered pieces
Assembly: Intuitive and glue-free
Includes: Stand and collectible card
Dimensions: Height 12.5 cm, Width 7.7 cm, Depth 8 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Princess Leia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel