Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Luke Skywalker

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
from £7.90to £15.567 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Hylkies collectible figure Luke Skywalker
• Material: plastic, 54 numbered puzzle pieces
• Assembly: easy assembly without glue
• Accessories: plastic stand, collector card
• Dimensions: height 12.5 cm, width 7.7 cm, depth 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Luke Skywalker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Star Wars Hylkies Figures Luke Skywalker Gifts for Kids and Adults Age 6 Years Up - Collectable Toys and 3D Jigsaw Puzzles 3C-37LJ-A196
BUILD AND GROW YOUR COLLECTION - Hylkies are an iconic range of collectable figures by Ravensburger, the UK's leading 3D Jigsaw Puzzle manufacturer. Assemble and collect the other Star Wars heroes and villains. STAR WARS GIFTS - Immerse yourself in the world of Star Wars with this iconic Luke Skywalker figure. The Hylkies toy collection makes a fantastic gift or present for any fans of the Star Wars franchise. PREMIUM QUALITY - Our 54 piece Hylkie 3D capsules are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 5cm in diameter and 12.6cm high, coming with a display stand. Great 3D puzzles for kids age 6 years old and up. NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made from high quality plastics of FSC-certified and other controlled material. Ravensburger 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal presents boys and girls of all ages, as well as presents for adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger Spieleverlag
prodImage
£7.90
£12.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger 12001013 Star Wars Hylkies Figures Luke Skywalker Gifts for Kids an
Ravensburger 12001013 Star Wars Hylkies Figures Luke Skywalker Gifts for Kids an, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£8.72
£11.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ravensburger Star Wars Hylkies Figures Luke Skywalker Gifts for Kids and Adults Age 6 Years Up - Collectable Toys and 3D Jigsaw Puzzles 3C-37LJ-A196
BUILD AND GROW YOUR COLLECTION - Hylkies are an iconic range of collectable figures by Ravensburger, the UK's leading 3D Jigsaw Puzzle manufacturer. Assemble and collect the other Star Wars heroes and villains. STAR WARS GIFTS - Immerse yourself in the world of Star Wars with this iconic Luke Skywalker figure. The Hylkies toy collection makes a fantastic gift or present for any fans of the Star Wars franchise. PREMIUM QUALITY - Our 54 piece Hylkie 3D capsules are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 5cm in diameter and 12.6cm high, coming with a display stand. Great 3D puzzles for kids age 6 years old and up. NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made from high quality plastics of FSC-certified and other controlled material. Ravensburger 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal presents boys and girls of all ages, as well as presents for adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger Spieleverlag
prodImage
£9.90
£14.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Star Wars Luke Skywalker 3D Puzzle Hylkies Collectibles 12001013
Ravensburger Star Wars Luke Skywalker 3D Puzzle Hylkies Collectibles, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£13.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
LUKE SKYWALKER | Ravensburger | Hylkies | Star Wars | 54 Piece 3D Jigsaw Puzzle
LUKE SKYWALKER | Ravensburger | Hylkies | Star Wars | 54 Piece 3D Jigsaw Puzzle, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 3D Hylkies Luke Skywalker Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality 12001013
Puzzle 3D Hylkies Luke Skywalker Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 12001013 Star Wars Hylkies Figures Luke Skywalker Gifts for Kids an
Ravensburger 12001013 Star Wars Hylkies Figures Luke Skywalker Gifts for Kids an, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£15.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hylkies collectible figure Luke Skywalker
Material: plastic, 54 numbered puzzle pieces
Assembly: easy assembly without glue
Accessories: plastic stand, collector card
Dimensions: height 12.5 cm, width 7.7 cm, depth 8 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Luke Skywalker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blitz Media
prodImage
£7.90
Shipping: £4.49
we-are-mad-4-toys
prodImage
£8.72
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: £4.49
wwsm2006
prodImage
£13.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel