Ravensburger Hylkies Marvel Heroes Hulk

Price History
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Hylkies collectible figure Hulk from the Marvel Universe
• Material: plastic, 54 numbered pieces for assembly
• Assembly without glue, includes display base and collector card
• 3D capsule design, ideal for collectors and fans
• Dimensions of the assembled figure: Height 12.5 cm, Width 7.7 cm, Depth 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies Marvel Heroes Hulk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Hylkies Figures The Hulk Toys for Kids and Adults Age 6 Years Up - Marvel Gifts and Collectables B0DDKRHJ8P
BUILD AND GROW YOUR COLLECTION - Hylkies are an iconic range of collectable figures by Ravensburger, the UK's leading 3D Jigsaw Puzzle manufacturer. Assemble and collect the other Marvel Avengers and heroes. MARVEL GIFTS - Immerse yourself in the Marvel universe with this iconic Hulk figure. The Hylkies toy collection makes a fantastic gift or present for any fans of the Marvel franchise. PREMIUM QUALITY - Our 54 piece Hylkie 3D capsules are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 5cm in diameter and 12.6cm high, coming with a display stand. Great 3D puzzles for kids age 6 years old and up. NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made from high quality plastics of FSC-certified and other controlled material. Ravensburger 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal presents boys and girls of all ages, as well as presents for adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Hylkies: Marvel Sammelfiguren zum selbst zusammenbauen - Figur #22 ‎12008009
Ravensburger Hylkies: Marvel Sammelfiguren zum selbst zusammenbauen - Figur #22, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£15.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hylkies collectible figure Hulk from the Marvel Universe
Material: plastic, 54 numbered pieces for assembly
Assembly without glue, includes display base and collector card
3D capsule design, ideal for collectors and fans
Dimensions of the assembled figure: Height 12.5 cm, Width 7.7 cm, Depth 8 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies Marvel Heroes Hulk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Peppa Pig at School
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Time to Celebrate!
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker American Style
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Rescue operation (06768)
£10.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Small airfield
£10.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Farmyard Jigsaw Puzzle VI (57995)
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Frame puzzle On the horse farm
£10.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exciting Professions
£9.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel