Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Ball Pokémon (11785)

• Number of Parts: 72
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• 3D puzzle ball featuring popular Pokémon
• Diameter of the completed ball approx. 12.9 cm
• Suitable for children aged 6 and up
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ravensburger - Pokémon 73 Piece 3D Jigsaw Puzzle - 117857 ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ ✅️
Ravensburger - Pokémon 73 Piece 3D Jigsaw Puzzle - 117857 ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ ✅️, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Pokemon 3D Jigsaw Puzzle Ball for Kids Age 6 Years Up - 72 Pieces - No Glue Required for Boys and Girls B079P5ZX7Y
POKEMON GIFTS - Immerse yourself in the world of Pokemon with this iconic 3D puzzleball. A fantastic gift or present for any fans of the Pokemon franchise. BESTSELLING 3D PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. PREMIUM QUALITY - Our 72 piece 3D puzzle ball jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 13cm in diameter. Great 3D puzzles for Children 6 years old and up. NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made from high quality plastics of FSC-certified and other controlled material. Ravensburger 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal presents boys and girls of all ages, as well as presents for adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Pokemon â“ 72 Pieces, 11785 - Jigsaw Puzzle C-11785
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Pokemon゠ã¢â‚¬"゠72゠Pieces, 11785 ...
prodImage
£11.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3D puzzle ball featuring popular Pokémon
Diameter of the completed ball approx. 12.9 cm
Suitable for children aged 6 and up
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)
Number of Parts
72

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Ball Pokémon (11785)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

78 Reviews

Latest
5,0 van 5 sterren Sturdy and reusable
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
13/07/2023
|
The pieces are sturdy and you can make the puzzle several times without issue.
5.0 out of 5 stars Daughter Loves these 3d puzzles
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/06/2023
|
My 6 year old loves the 3d Pokémon puzzles. They look great when they are made (she’s done the pikachu pen pot previously and loved it) kids love the challenge of creating something a bit more exciting to look at than a standard...View More flat puzzleView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Grandson loves it!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/06/2023
|
I bought this for my grandsons 8th birthday, and he was really engrossed in putting it together. I thought he might need help but he happily took his time and completed it all by himself. It wasn’t the cheapest but I’m glad I...View More decided to buy it and will definitely buy another one!😊View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars She loved it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/06/2023
|
Got this for my friend for her 33rd birthday and she loves it, she collects all things Pokémon. All fits together well and she said it looks good. So will definitely be keeping an eye out for more of them
3.0 out of 5 stars Small
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/06/2023
|
Smaller than I thought and difficult to make
With reviews from

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Ball Pokémon (11785) Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 78 reviews
5
48
4
8
3
11
2
5
1
6

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Spinosaurus
£9.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exciting Professions
£9.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Jigsaw Puzzle My Journey (57547)
£9.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Peppa Pig at School
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Time to Celebrate!
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Farmyard Jigsaw Puzzle VI (57995)
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker American Style
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Rescue operation (06768)
£10.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Ball Pokémon (11785)
bargainxperts
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel