Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker American Style

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker American Style
from £20.001 offerManufacturer: Ravensburger
• 3D children's puzzle
• Number of Parts: 108
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Design: Sneaker American Style
• Dimensions: D12.4 Centimetre x H7.6 Centimetre x W21.4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker American Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger American Flag Shoe 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids Age 8 Years Up - 108 Pieces - No Glue Required 01-HWYS-H7LE
Utilising the latest 3D puzzle technology you can create this stunning 3D Trainer which doubles as a lovely desk tidy or cute pencil pot. No glue required! Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. Our Trainer 3D jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed measure 21 X 8 X 13cm. Great 3D puzzles for Children 8 years old and up. This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift Now you can puzzle this very cool looking American Flag Sneaker 3D Puzzle High quality 108 piece plastic jigsaw puzzle The finished puzzle measures 21.3 X 8.7 X 13.4cm high when complete. Suitable for ages 8 years and up. This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build this sturdy and strong model. No glue required!, Manufacturer: Ravensburger LTD UK
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Design: Sneaker American Style
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D12.4 Centimetre x H7.6 Centimetre x W21.4 Centimetre
Number of Parts
108

Price History

1M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker American Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Knight Bus Harry Potter
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sydney Opera House
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Disney Frozen: Glittering Snow
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker Naruto
£23.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Bambi
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Disney Favorites
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker American Style
Novacove Limited
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel