Ravensburger Hylkies DC Comics Lois Lane

Price History
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Lois Lane collectible figure from the Hylkies DC series
• Material: Plastic, 54 numbered puzzle pieces
• Assembly without glue, includes stand and collector card
• Dimensions of the assembled figure: Height 12.5 cm, Width 7.7 cm, Depth 8 cm
• Capsule diameter: 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies DC Comics Lois Lane
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Hylkies No.30 DC Lois Lane - Collectable Toys and Gifts for Kids and Adults Age 8 Years Up 4005555080176
Like DC? You'll love this DC Lois Lane Hylkie! Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 54 piece Hylkie 3D jigsaw are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 7.5cm in diameter and come with a stand. Great 3D puzzles for Children 6 years old and up This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. #Positivelypuzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Hylkies No.30 DC Lois Lane - Collectable Toys and Gifts for Kids and Adults Age 8 Years Up 4005555080176
Like DC? You'll love this DC Lois Lane Hylkie! Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 54 piece Hylkie 3D jigsaw are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 7.5cm in diameter and come with a stand. Great 3D puzzles for Children 6 years old and up This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. #Positivelypuzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£14.48
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 3D Hylkies Dc Lois Lane Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality 12008017
Puzzle 3D Hylkies Dc Lois Lane Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lois Lane collectible figure from the Hylkies DC series
Material: Plastic, 54 numbered puzzle pieces
Assembly without glue, includes stand and collector card
Dimensions of the assembled figure: Height 12.5 cm, Width 7.7 cm, Depth 8 cm
Capsule diameter: 6 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies DC Comics Lois Lane
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Peppa Pig at School
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger In the Realm of Giants
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Time to Celebrate!
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker American Style
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Rescue operation (06768)
£10.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Small airfield
£10.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Frame puzzle On the horse farm
£10.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exciting Professions
£9.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£14.48
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel