Ravensburger GraviTrax Pro Expansion Turntable
- GraviTrax PRO Action Stone Turntable
- Passing marbles make the turntable rotate
- Compatible with all GraviTrax sets
- Indoor building fun for the whole family
Price History
1M 3M
Ravensburger GraviTrax Pro Expansion Turntable
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Fischertechnik Dynamic XXL
£169.40

Hubelino Modular System Maxi
£102.80
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ravensburger GraviTrax PRO Vertical Turntable Add On Extension Accessory - Marble Run, STEM, Construction Toy for Kids Age 8 Years Up COMSED/June25/GBR/851
As your marble falls into the turntable, it will change direction, and make the turntable spin. Build new routes and create crazy trick shots, expand the marble run with new ideas, expansion sets to keep the ball rolling – compatible with all GraviTrax & GraviTrax PRO sets & accessories Experiment with gravity to power your ball through twists, loops and turns in a race to the finish line – great building game for boys & girls GraviTrax is made with premium quality materials adhering to the highest UK and EU standards and regulations. STEM and construction toys for kids age 8 years up. Great Christmas gifts and birthday presents for children. A GraviTrax Starter Set is required to use expansion packs & accessories. No batteries required. Other accessories sold separately. Number of players: 1+, Manufacturer: Ravensburger

£13.02
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger GraviTrax PRO Vertical Turntable Add On Extension Accessory - Marble Run, STEM, Construction Toy for Kids Age 8 Years Up D-Comsed-0625-UK-851
As your marble falls into the turntable, it will change direction, and make the turntable spin. Build new routes and create crazy trick shots, expand the marble run with new ideas, expansion sets to keep the ball rolling – compatible with all GraviTrax & GraviTrax PRO sets & accessories Experiment with gravity to power your ball through twists, loops and turns in a race to the finish line – great building game for boys & girls GraviTrax is made with premium quality materials adhering to the highest UK and EU standards and regulations. STEM and construction toys for kids age 8 years up. Great Christmas gifts and birthday presents for children. A GraviTrax Starter Set is required to use expansion packs & accessories. No batteries required. Other accessories sold separately. Number of players: 1+, Manufacturer: Ravensburger

£13.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| GraviTrax PRO Action Stone Turntable |
| Passing marbles make the turntable rotate |
| Compatible with all GraviTrax sets |
| Indoor building fun for the whole family |
Price History
1M 3M
Ravensburger GraviTrax Pro Expansion Turntable
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products