Ravensburger GraviTrax Junior Extension Desert

Price History
• GraviTrax Junior is an interactive marble run system for children aged 3 and up
• Children can create their own marble run worlds and decorate them flexibly
• The set can be expanded at will to design individual theme worlds
• The building components and game figures are made from bio-based plastic and wood fibers
• Suitable as a birthday, Christmas, or Easter gift for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger GraviTrax Junior Extension Desert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger GraviTrax Junior Extension Desert - Expandable Marble Run for Children, Marble Run Mainly Made of Renewable Raw Materials with Educational Toy and Construction Toy from 3 Years 630884
Birthday gift, Christmas gift or Easter gift for boys and girls aged 3 and up; for toddlers, kindergarten children, preschoolers and primary school students The GraviTrax Junior products are mainly made from renewable raw materials. The material mix of bio-based plastic and wood fibres also ensures that the components and toy figures feel particularly comfortable There are no limits to creativity; thanks to different extensions, children can enlarge their marble runs and design them again and again - long-lasting fun guaranteed The GraviTrax Junior Extension Desert is an optimal extension of the marble run system; in combination with a GraviTrax Junior starter set, children from 3 years immediately immerse themselves in the desert world. Thanks to the diverse desert elements and animal figures, children experience the desert world up close when decorating and playing, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£19.18
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger GraviTrax Junior Extension Desert - Expandable Marble Run for Children, Marble Run Mainly Made of Renewable Raw Materials with Educational Toy and Construction Toy from 3 Years COMSED/June25/GBR/770
Birthday gift, Christmas gift or Easter gift for boys and girls aged 3 and up; for toddlers, kindergarten children, preschoolers and primary school students The GraviTrax Junior products are mainly made from renewable raw materials. The material mix of bio-based plastic and wood fibres also ensures that the components and toy figures feel particularly comfortable There are no limits to creativity; thanks to different extensions, children can enlarge their marble runs and design them again and again - long-lasting fun guaranteed The GraviTrax Junior Extension Desert is an optimal extension of the marble run system; in combination with a GraviTrax Junior starter set, children from 3 years immediately immerse themselves in the desert world. Thanks to the diverse desert elements and animal figures, children experience the desert world up close when decorating and playing, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger GraviTrax Junior Extension Desert - Expandable Marble Run for Children, Marble Run Mainly Made of Renewable Raw Materials with Educational Toy and Construction Toy from 3 Years D-Comsed-0625-UK-770
Birthday gift, Christmas gift or Easter gift for boys and girls aged 3 and up; for toddlers, kindergarten children, preschoolers and primary school students The GraviTrax Junior products are mainly made from renewable raw materials. The material mix of bio-based plastic and wood fibres also ensures that the components and toy figures feel particularly comfortable There are no limits to creativity; thanks to different extensions, children can enlarge their marble runs and design them again and again - long-lasting fun guaranteed The GraviTrax Junior Extension Desert is an optimal extension of the marble run system; in combination with a GraviTrax Junior starter set, children from 3 years immediately immerse themselves in the desert world. Thanks to the diverse desert elements and animal figures, children experience the desert world up close when decorating and playing, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GraviTrax Junior is an interactive marble run system for children aged 3 and up
Children can create their own marble run worlds and decorate them flexibly
The set can be expanded at will to design individual theme worlds
The building components and game figures are made from bio-based plastic and wood fibers
Suitable as a birthday, Christmas, or Easter gift for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger GraviTrax Junior Extension Desert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vtech Marble Rush Basketball Set S500
£22.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Trampoline
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Junior Element Trap
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel