Ravensburger GraviTrax Expansion Bridge (22423)

• GraviTrax Expansion Bridges
• More possibilities and fun on the GraviTrax track
• Expands the marble run
• Compatible with any GraviTrax Starter Set
• Suitable for children aged 8 and up
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger GraviTrax Bridges Expansion Pack Add On Extension Accessory - Marble Run and Construction Toy For Kids Age 8 Years and Up - STEM B0BSX91VT4
GRAVITRAX MARBLE RUN - Create the element of surprise! Bypass large gaps with the Bridges expansion pack. CONSTRUCTION GAMES - Build new routes and create crazy trick shots, expand the marble run with new ideas, expansion sets to keep the ball rolling – compatible with all GraviTrax & GraviTrax PRO sets & accessories. STEM TOYS - Experiment with gravity to power your ball through twists, loops and turns in a race to the finish line – great christmas gifts and birthday presents for kids and children age 8 years up. PREMIUM QUALITY - GraviTrax is made with premium quality materials adhering to the highest UK and EU standards and regulations. GRAVITRAX STARTER SET REQUIRED - A GraviTrax Starter Set is required to use expansion packs & accessories. No batteries required. Other accessories sold separately.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger GraviTrax: Bridges Expansion Set | STEM Toy for Kids Ages 8 and Up | Compatible with All GraviTrax Systems | Ranked No.1 Marble Run 22423
Bridge the gap with the GraviTrax Bridges Expansion set and keep your marble run rolling!Explore the possibilities of connecting separate tracks...
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger GraviTrax Bridges Expansion Pack Add On Extension Accessory - Marbl ‎22423
Ravensburger GraviTrax Bridges Expansion Pack Add On Extension Accessory - Marbl, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GraviTrax Expansion Bridges
More possibilities and fun on the GraviTrax track
Expands the marble run
Compatible with any GraviTrax Starter Set
Suitable for children aged 8 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger GraviTrax Expansion Bridge (22423)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vtech Marble Rush Basketball Set S500
£22.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Marble Run Dino (12614)
£24.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Tunnel
£24.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hubelino Marble Run Swing Extension 46-piece
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Pro Expansion Vertical
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Element Elevator
£26.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel