Ravensburger Collector's memory Harry Potter

Price History
• Memory game
• Motifs: illustrated, enhanced with glow-in-the-dark paint
• 48 cards in watercolor style
• Cards glow in the dark, revealing hidden spells and movements
• Additional variant: play by houses (Hufflepuff, Slytherin, Ravenclaw, Gryffindor)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Collector's memory Harry Potter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Harry Potter Collector's Memory Game - Matching Picture Snap Pairs for Kids Age 6 Years Up B0BSXLV41B
Fun play experience – Matching pairs is a classic memory game perfect for a quick game with your child This is a great game of matching pairs or snap and is a perfect travel game. Ideal for 2 to 4 players, kids age 6 years up. Easy to understand instructions make it easy to start playing right away. Ravensburger are one of the largest board game manufacturers, with millions of games sold worldwide. Our kid’s games make ideal gifts for boys and girls. Memory can be varied to suit different ages and abilities; for younger children use fewer cards, but you’ll be surprised at just how good children are at this game. Great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£9.73
£14.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pegasus Harry Potter Collector's Memory Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed 22349
Harry Potter Collector's Memory Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Harry Potter Collector's Memory Game - Matching Picture Snap Pairs for Kids Age 6 Years Up Black - Jigsaw Puzzle 22349
Fun play experience - Matching pairs is a classic memory game perfect for a quick game with your childThis is a great game of matching pairs or snap...
prodImage
£17.08
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Harry Potter Collectors Memory Game - Matching Picture Snap Pairs 22349
Ravensburger Harry Potter Collectors Memory Game - Matching Picture Snap Pairs, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Memory game
Motifs: illustrated, enhanced with glow-in-the-dark paint
48 cards in watercolor style
Cards glow in the dark, revealing hidden spells and movements
Additional variant: play by houses (Hufflepuff, Slytherin, Ravenclaw, Gryffindor)

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Collector's memory Harry Potter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars My granddaughter loves it!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/12/2023
|
The product is exactly as i expected. My granddaughter loves it!
With reviews from

Ravensburger Collector's memory Harry Potter Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Winning Moves Trivial Pursuit Harry Potter
£8.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger Tierbaby Memory
£11.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Peppa Pig memory
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noris Switzerland trip
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Scene it? Harry Potter
£11.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ravensburger My first memory vehicles
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Memory Paw Patrol (from 3 years)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£9.73
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.08
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel