Ralph Lauren PH 1217

• Model for: Men
• Round glasses for men
• Adjustable nose pads for high wearing comfort
• Suitable for progressive lenses, including glasses case and microfiber cloth
• Weight: 20 g, temple length 145 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ralph Lauren PH 1217
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polo Ralph Lauren PH1217 Glasses Men's Semi Shiny Gunmetal STCK20045518
This minimalist design by Polo Ralph Lauren is distinctive and stylish. Crafted from robust metal, the frame has a retro-style round silhouette. Lightweight and comfortable with soft adjustable nose pads, this frame is easy to wear and extremely versatile. The temples and bridge have been carefully embellished with an intricate pattern that adds a modern edge to this otherwise timeless design.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Round glasses for men
Adjustable nose pads for high wearing comfort
Suitable for progressive lenses, including glasses case and microfiber cloth
Weight: 20 g, temple length 145 mm
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Ralph Lauren PH 1217
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ralph Lauren

Ralph Lauren PH 4110
£90.05
Ralph Lauren PH 4110Compare 10 Prices
Ralph Lauren RA 5160
£66.41
Ralph Lauren RA 5160Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4192
£93.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4192Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4167
£81.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4167Compare 2 Prices
Ralph Lauren RA 4141
£84.25
Ralph Lauren RA 4141Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani EA3208
£134.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tom Ford FT5544
£134.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Persol PO2410VJ
£134.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO2460V
£120.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT5868-B
£156.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hugo Boss 1488
£131.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PS05PV
£131.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Wingfold EVS
£131.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0550O
£159.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel