Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Violet Willow

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £13.47to £48.995 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Rainbow High Fashion Doll
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Water activates the fluffing up of the clothing
• Includes snowman craft set with moldable "snow"
• Fully poseable doll with long eyelashes and combable hair
• Winter accessories such as earmuffs and handbag included
• Dimensions: H30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Violet Willow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Violet (Purple) - 28 cm Fashion Doll, With Hidden Magic Snow That Puffs Up with Water, Comes with A Snowman Kit, Suitable For Kids Ages 4-12 Years Old and Collectors B0CST7VV6B
INSPIRE KIDS TO BE CREATIVE: Rainbow High is ready for winter. Not only are our dolls' snowy outfits gorgeous, there’s also a magic snow hidden inside that will transform each outfit. Each doll also has a make-your-own snowman and fun accessories PUFF UP THE FASHION: Each doll has magical snow embedded in its clothes. Just add water to the snow using the included dropper. Watch as the outfits puff up, enhancing the look of the outfit SNOWMAN KIT: Includes mouldable sand that looks just like snow, snowman mould, and fun paper accessories. Stretch, mould, and customise your snowman over and over again GORGEOUS WINTERWEAR: Violet is dressed in purple from head to toe. She has gorgeous details in her clothing (jacket, twofer top, medium-length skirt), matching purple shoes, purse, and earmuffs BEAUTIFUL VIOLET: Her purple hair is pulled back into two buns on top and two bubble braids down the back. She has long eyelashes and glass eyes FLEXIBLE & POSABLE: Because Violet is articulated, she is easy to customise and fun to play with. Her head, arms, and legs bend for so many fun poses. You can also display her on the included doll stand WHAT'S INCLUDED: 28 cm fashion doll with a complete outfit, shoes, earmuffs, purse, winter accessory, and reusable snowman kit (mould, reusable mouldable magical snow (sand), snowman accessory card), 1 dropper (syringe), 1 comb, 1 doll stand COLLECT THEM ALL: Bella (pink), Sunny (yellow), Skyler (blue), and Violet (purple) WATCH ON YOUTUBE & NETFLIX: Watch the latest animated series on YouTube. Catch up on the previous seasons on Netflix. Just search for Rainbow High Dolls PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let the hair dry completely. Then, her hair is ready for brushing, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£13.47
£17.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rainbow High Violet Willow Winter Wonderland Magic Snow Age 4+ 120865-EUC Doll
Rainbow High Violet Willow Winter Wonderland Magic Snow Age 4+ 120865-EUC Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Violet Willow Fashion Doll - Brand New
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Violet Willow Fashion Doll - Brand New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MGA Entertainment RAINBOW HIGH Winter Wonderland Violet Willow Doll with Magic Snow 120865EUC
RAINBOW HIGH Winter Wonderland Violet Willow Doll with Magic Snow, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Doll Violet Purple Mga Genuine
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Doll Violet Purple Mga Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Water activates the fluffing up of the clothing
Includes snowman craft set with moldable "snow"
Fully poseable doll with long eyelashes and combable hair
Winter accessories such as earmuffs and handbag included
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H30 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Violet Willow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£13.47
Shipping: £4.49
wwsm2006
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
browsebuyrepeat
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
vrh-auctions
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel