Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Sunny Madison

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £17.42to £48.998 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Incl. magical snow for transforming clothing
• Snowman craft kit with moldable snow and accessories
• Accessories: doll stand, comb, winter accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Sunny Madison
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Sunny (Yellow) - 28 cm Fashion Doll, With Hidden Magic Snow That Puffs Up with Water, Comes with A Snowman Kit, Suitable For Kids Ages 4-12 Years Old and Collectors B0CST9Y16C
INSPIRE KIDS TO BE CREATIVE: Rainbow High is ready for winter. Not only are our dolls' snowy outfits gorgeous, there’s also a magic snow hidden inside that will transform each outfit. Each doll also has a make-your-own snowman and fun accessories PUFF UP THE FASHION: Each doll has magical snow embedded in its clothes. Just add water to the snow using the included dropper. Watch as the outfits puff up, enhancing the look of the outfit SNOWMAN KIT: Includes mouldable sand that looks just like snow, snowman mould, and fun paper accessories. Stretch, mould, and customise your snowman over and over again GORGEOUS WINTERWEAR: Sunny is dressed in yellow from head to toe. She has gorgeous details in her clothing (long jacket, twofer top, wrap skirt), matching yellow boots, purse, and earmuffs BEAUTIFUL SUNNY: Her yellow hair is partially pulled back in a small ponytail on top of her head with long flowy waves. She has long eyelashes and glass eyes. Her face shimmers in yellow FLEXIBLE & POSABLE: Because Sunny is articulated, she is easy to customise and fun to play with. Her head, arms, and legs bend for so many fun poses. You can also display her on the included doll stand WHAT'S INCLUDED: 28 cm fashion doll with a complete outfit, boots, earmuffs, purse, winter accessory, and reusable snowman kit (mould, reusable mouldable magical snow (sand), snowman accessory card), 1 dropper (syringe), 1 comb, 1 doll stand COLLECT THEM ALL: Bella (pink), Sunny (yellow), Skyler (blue), and Violet (purple) WATCH ON YOUTUBE & NETFLIX: Watch the latest animated series on YouTube. Catch up on the previous seasons on Netflix. Just search for Rainbow High Dolls PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let the hair dry completely. Then, her hair is ready for brushing, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£17.42
£21.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rainbow High Sunny Madison Winter Wonderland Doll 28cm Magic Snow Snowman Age 4+ 120858-EUC
Rainbow High Sunny Madison Winter Wonderland Doll 28cm Magic Snow Snowman Age 4+, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Sunny Madison Fashion Doll - Brand New 120858EUC
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Sunny Madison Fashion Doll - Brand New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MGA Entertainment RAINBOW HIGH Winter Wonderland Sunny Madison Doll with Magic Snow 120858EUC
RAINBOW HIGH Winter Wonderland Sunny Madison Doll with Magic Snow, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
MGA Rainbow High - Sunny Madison - Winter Wonderland Doll 120841EUC
Rainbow High - Sunny Madison - Winter Wonderland Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
MGA Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Sunny Madison Fashion Doll Toy for Boys and Girls 120858-EUC
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Sunny Madison Fashion Doll Toy for Boys and Girls, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Sunny (Yellow) - 28 cm Fashion Doll, With Hidde ‎120858-INT
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Sunny (Yellow) - 28 cm Fashion Doll, With Hidde, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£41.42
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Doll Sunny Yellow Mga Genuine
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Doll Sunny Yellow Mga Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Incl. magical snow for transforming clothing
Snowman craft kit with moldable snow and accessories
Accessories: doll stand, comb, winter accessories
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Sunny Madison
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: £4.49
wwsm2006
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
browsebuyrepeat
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
vrh-auctions
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel