Race Face Chainring Shimano 32

• Chainring
• Number of teeth: 32
• Compatible with Shimano 12-speed MTB chains
• Mounting: Direct mount
• System Compatibility: Shimano XTR 9100 / XT 8100
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 65 g
Show all product details
We currently have no retailer offers for this product in our database.
Product Details
Additional information
Number of teeth: 32
Compatible with Shimano 12-speed MTB chains
Mounting: Direct mount
Material
Aluminum
Properties
System Compatibility:Shimano XTR 9100 / XT 8100
Weight
65 g

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£39.11
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 13 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 35 x 780 mm
£47.26
Race Face Chester 35 x 35 x 780 mmCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£49.92
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 5 Prices
Race Face Indy Short
£79.94
Race Face Indy ShortCompare 13 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Chainring Steel 30
£23.51
Race Face Chainring Steel 30Compare 1 Prices
Race Face Atlas AM Stem
£67.96
Race Face Atlas AM StemCompare 3 Prices
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mmCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£75.01
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mmCompare 10 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel