Quiksilver Nomad

• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Board shorts Quiksilver Nomad Volley MAG13936751
Ideal for: Surfing, BeachBENEFITS4-way stretch fabric. Durable. Comfortable. Quick dryingResistant on the outside, soft on the inside. The Surfsilk fabric from Quiksilver gives you the best of both worldsMade BetterMade with 50% recycled polyester fibres from textile waste and 35% plastic bottlesDurable water-repellent treatment without PFCsMaterial: Surfsilk fabric, recycled polyester, elastane, 175g/m2FEATURESFit: arch leg fitTimeless styleFly: PerformanceWaist: FixedLength: 17"Closure: drawstringHook and loop closurePockets: back pocket with flapIconic Mountain and Wave logoPrinted patch on the right legPrinted design band on the lower hemElastic key holder in the pocketComposition[Main Material] 88% recycled polyester, 12% elastane
prodImage
£34.91
£51.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Board shorts Quiksilver Nomad Volley MAG13936750
Ideal for: Surfing, BeachBENEFITS4-way stretch fabric. Durable. Comfortable. Quick dryingResistant on the outside, soft on the inside. The Surfsilk fabric from Quiksilver gives you the best of both worldsMade BetterMade with 50% recycled polyester fibres from textile waste and 35% plastic bottlesDurable water-repellent treatment without PFCsMaterial: Surfsilk fabric, recycled polyester, elastane, 175g/m2FEATURESFit: arch leg fitTimeless styleFly: PerformanceWaist: FixedLength: 17"Closure: drawstringHook and loop closurePockets: back pocket with flapIconic Mountain and Wave logoPrinted patch on the right legPrinted design band on the lower hemElastic key holder in the pocketComposition[Main Material] 88% recycled polyester, 12% elastane
prodImage
£34.91
£51.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Board shorts Quiksilver Nomad Volley MAG13936753
Ideal for: Surfing, BeachBENEFITS4-way stretch fabric. Durable. Comfortable. Quick dryingResistant on the outside, soft on the inside. The Surfsilk fabric from Quiksilver gives you the best of both worldsMade BetterMade with 50% recycled polyester fibres from textile waste and 35% plastic bottlesDurable water-repellent treatment without PFCsMaterial: Surfsilk fabric, recycled polyester, elastane, 175g/m2FEATURESFit: arch leg fitTimeless styleFly: PerformanceWaist: FixedLength: 17"Closure: drawstringHook and loop closurePockets: back pocket with flapIconic Mountain and Wave logoPrinted patch on the right legPrinted design band on the lower hemElastic key holder in the pocketComposition[Main Material] 88% recycled polyester, 12% elastane
prodImage
£34.91
£51.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Board shorts Quiksilver Nomad Volley MAG13936752
Ideal for: Surfing, BeachBENEFITS4-way stretch fabric. Durable. Comfortable. Quick dryingResistant on the outside, soft on the inside. The Surfsilk fabric from Quiksilver gives you the best of both worldsMade BetterMade with 50% recycled polyester fibres from textile waste and 35% plastic bottlesDurable water-repellent treatment without PFCsMaterial: Surfsilk fabric, recycled polyester, elastane, 175g/m2FEATURESFit: arch leg fitTimeless styleFly: PerformanceWaist: FixedLength: 17"Closure: drawstringHook and loop closurePockets: back pocket with flapIconic Mountain and Wave logoPrinted patch on the right legPrinted design band on the lower hemElastic key holder in the pocketComposition[Main Material] 88% recycled polyester, 12% elastane
prodImage
£34.91
£51.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Plastic

More from Quiksilver

Quiksilver Carver Nubuck
£21.43
Quiksilver Carver NubuckCompare 68 Prices
Quiksilver Monkey Abyss
£15.25
Quiksilver Monkey AbyssCompare 125 Prices
Quiksilver Molokai Nubuck
£23.40
Quiksilver Molokai NubuckCompare 50 Prices
Quiksilver Molokai
£10.83
Quiksilver MolokaiCompare 54 Prices
Quiksilver Molokai Layback Textured
£19.50
Quiksilver Molokai Layback TexturedCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Fur Lining Winterized Men
£34.90
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Rod Laver
£34.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gola Quad Men
£38.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
DC Court Graffik SE
£34.99
Compare Prices
103 offers
Skechers Work Relaxed Fit: Cessnock SR
£32.20
Compare Prices
175 offers
Vans VD3HBKA
£34.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Vans Atwood Low Women
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Work Relaxed Fit: Sure Track - Erath
£37.70
Compare Prices
61 offers
éS Edward
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel