Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Fur Lining Winterized Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Fur Lining Winterized Men
from £24.50to £107.0028 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, recycled
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Faux Fur
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Fur Lining Winterized Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Men's 3.0 Mid Wtr Low Top Trainers Mens - Multi - Size: 4.5 37.3 pvi_00r5hunxpem4ml
The adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Trainer is built with a mid-cut collar that supports the ankle without restricting movement. Its design keeps the look clean and functional.- Product Highlights- • Mid-cut collar provides ankle coverage- • Low-profile sole maintains ground contact- • Durable materials support regular wear
prodImage
£24.50
£29.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's 3.0 Mid Wtr Low Top Trainers Mens - Multi - Size: 6 39.3 pvi_0295axk26y6glh
The adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Trainer is built with a mid-cut collar that supports the ankle without restricting movement. Its design keeps the look clean and functional.- Product Highlights- • Mid-cut collar provides ankle coverage- • Low-profile sole maintains ground contact- • Durable materials support regular wear
prodImage
£33.00
£37.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Performance Womens Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes - Yellow - Size UK 3.5 4b634b08-a6e2-48be-b8c3-151f3c1aaf79
When the weather turns cold, these basketball-style adidas shoes will team with everything from dark denim to thick sweat pants. The mid-cut design offers more coverage at the ankle while the textile fur lining keeps feet cosy. They're finished with durable round laces and a sturdy rubber cupsole.Made in part with recycled content generated from production waste, e.g. cutting scraps, and post-consumer household waste to avoid the larger environmental impact of producing virgin content. - Lace closure - Synthetic leather upper - Textile fur lining - Rubber cupsole - 25% of the components used to make the upper are made with a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.90
£37.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Cloud White, 8.5 UK GZ6679_AM_09.0
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£56.99
£66.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Cloud White, 10 UK GZ6679_AM_10.5
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£56.99
£66.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Adidas Men's 3.0 Mid Wtr Low Top Trainers Mens - Multi - Size: 5 38 pvi_02a88su4mo7i6s
The adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Trainer is built with a mid-cut collar that supports the ankle without restricting movement. Its design keeps the look clean and functional.- Product Highlights- • Mid-cut collar provides ankle coverage- • Low-profile sole maintains ground contact- • Durable materials support regular wear
prodImage
£33.00
£37.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's 3.0 Mid Wtr Low Top Trainers Mens - Multi - Size: 3.5 36 pvi_01jt9qpkc8664n
The adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Trainer is built with a mid-cut collar that supports the ankle without restricting movement. Its design keeps the look clean and functional.- Product Highlights- • Mid-cut collar provides ankle coverage- • Low-profile sole maintains ground contact- • Durable materials support regular wear
prodImage
£33.00
£37.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's 3.0 Mid Wtr Low Top Trainers Mens - Multi - Size: 6.5 40 pvi_02eg98cdkdm0e8
The adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Trainer is built with a mid-cut collar that supports the ankle without restricting movement. Its design keeps the look clean and functional.- Product Highlights- • Mid-cut collar provides ankle coverage- • Low-profile sole maintains ground contact- • Durable materials support regular wear
prodImage
£33.00
£37.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, core Black/Magic Beige/Wonder White, 8 UK 15168803280
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, Mesa/Magic Beige/Mesa, 6 UK 11065605260
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, Night Cargo/Clay Brown/Core Black, 11.5 UK
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, Mesa/Magic Beige/Mesa, 4 UK 11065605240
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, core Black/Magic Beige/Wonder White, 7.5 UK 15168803275
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, Mesa/Magic Beige/Mesa, 5 UK
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, core Black/Magic Beige/Wonder White, 8 UK
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Cloud White, 10 UK GW6421_44_23
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, Carbon/Dark Blue, 7 UK IF2635_40_23
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, Mesa/Magic Beige/Mesa, 7 UK IF2636_40_23
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£68.34
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, Mesa/Magic Beige/Mesa, 10.5 UK IF2636_45_13
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£68.34
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, Carbon/Dark Blue, 11 UK IF2635_46
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, Carbon/Dark Blue, 8 UK
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, Carbon/Dark Blue, 10 UK IF2635_44_23
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, core Black/core Black/preloved Yellow, 7 UK
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£77.37
£97.27
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, core Black/core Black/preloved Yellow, 10.5 UK
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£77.37
£97.27
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, core Black/core Black/preloved Yellow, 7.5 UK
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£77.37
£97.27
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Cloud White, 9.5 UK
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£79.00
£95.00
Shipping: £16.00
with shipping: £16.00
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, Mesa/Magic Beige/Mesa, 8 UK
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£99.29
£104.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Fur Lining Winterized Shoes, Mesa/Magic Beige/Mesa, 6.5 UK
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile fur lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£107.00
£127.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, recycled
Liner Material:Faux Fur
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Fur Lining Winterized Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 824 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 407 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 704 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 334 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Country 2
£24.90
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£23.10
Compare Prices
158 offers
Toms Carlo
£24.99
Compare Prices
162 offers
Vans Tory
£25.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
etnies Kingpin
£27.81
Compare Prices
392 offers
Vans Bearcat Men
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Club C Revenge
£25.09
Compare Prices
286 offers
Vans Authentic Women
£21.00
Compare Prices
193 offers
Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Men
£25.19
Compare Prices
36 offers
etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
Compare Prices
550 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Fur Lining Winterized Men
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: £2.99
tradesport
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel